900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Dhanpura, Haridwar
 900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Dhanpura, Haridwar
 900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Dhanpura, Haridwar

Galaxy Yards
900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Dhanpura, Haridwar
Listing ID #1482315

  • 900 Sq.ft.
₹ 28 Lac ₹ 3,111/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Dhanpura, Haridwar
  • Plot/Land Area 900 Sq.ft.

Property Description

Residential Plot in Haridwar available for sale in a fast-developing and well-connected location. Ideal for building your dream home or for future investment purposes. The property has good road connectivity and is surrounded by residential developments, schools, markets, hospitals, and daily convenience stores.

Key Highlights:
Plot Size: 900 Sq. Ft\r\n
Suitable for residential construction
Peaceful and secure locality
Easy access to main roads and transport
Water and electricity facilities available nearby
High appreciation potential

More »

About Builder Details

Galaxy Yards

Dhanpura, Haridwar
+91-70554xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More