100 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Firozpur
 100 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Firozpur +4 more

Listing ID #1480522

  • 100 Sq.ft.
₹ 1.50 Cr. ₹ 1.50 Lac/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Shanti Nagar, Firozpur
  • Plot/Land Area 100 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Residential Plots
  • check Freehold
Enquiry Now

Property Description

5 kanal Property for sale in Shanti Nagar back side housing board colony Price negotiable contact 9-6-5-3-8-0-1-3-1-3

More »

About Owner Details

Taranpreet Singh

Firozpur
+91-96538xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More

Exclusively Owner's Properties

Nearby Localities of Shanti Nagar, Firozpur

ShortList