1047 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Rathinamangalam, Chennai
 1047 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Rathinamangalam, Chennai +3 more

Akash Garden
Listing ID #1481624

  • 1047 Sq.ft.
₹ 52.30 Lac ₹ 4,995/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Rathinamangalam, Chennai
  • Plot/Land Area 1047 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Residential Plots
  • Project & Society Akash Garden
  • Booking Amount 25,000

Property Description

Elite Estate Presents GRS Garden at Kandigai, GRS Garden in Chennai South is a under construction housing society. It offers flats in various budget range and customized villas as per customer's choice. We select well-developed areas and sell them as housing plots. We sell all housing plots at the same price. Many schools? colleges and hospitals are located around our project. Our project is located in an under well developing area in Chennai. Chennai's new Suburban Bus Station CMBT Phase-2 & Metro station are coming up near our project. Especially since the metro station is coming up just 1-kilometer away. If you have any doubts and grievances Please Contact us for more details, With regards, Elite estate Thank You! Have a GoodDay

More »

About Owner Details

Deepak

Vandalure, Kelambakkam, Chennai
+91-73959xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More