538 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
 538 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
 538 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur +6 more

Gulmohar Greens
538 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
Listing ID #1420156

  • 538.20 Sq.ft.
₹ 12.11 Lac ₹ 2,250/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Booking Amount 51,000
  • check Freehold
Enquiry Now

Landmark

  • Hospitals
  • ATM
  • School

Property Description

GULMOHAR GREENS RAIPUR RERA Approved Residential Plots Near Kamal Vihar Old Dhamtari Road 16 Acres 277 Plots 6001800 sqft Starting @ 2250/sqft LIMITED PLOTS! Why Choose Us? Grand Gated Entry 50 ft Main Road Clubhouse Gym Amphitheatre Temple 5 Gardens Sports Courts Kids Zone Top Location: Quick Railway Access 20 min Airport Near AIIMS, KPS, Shankaracharya Close to MMI, Ramkrishna, VY Call:Book Your Site Visit Now! Build your dream home at Raipurs most premium township!...

More »

About Gulmohar Greens

Gulmohar Greens is a thoughtfully planned residential plotted township located on the rapidly developing Old Dhamtari Road corridor in Raipur. Designed for modern lifestyle living, this project offers a perfect balance of nature, connectivity, and investment growth in one of the city’s emerging residential zones.Strategically positioned near key residential hubs and upcoming infrastructure developments, Gulmohar Greens is ideal for homebuyers who wish to build their dream home in a peaceful gated community while staying well connected to the heart of Raipur.Project Highlights

Premium residential plotted development
Located on Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
RERA registered project (PCGRERA030625001936)
Plot sizes ranging from approx. 500 sq.ft to 2000 sq.ft
Gated township with planned infrastructure
Possession expected around January 2030
Ideal for both end-use and long-term investment

Lifestyle & Amenities

Secured gated community with 24×7 security
Wide internal roads and street lighting
Landscaped gardens and green open spaces
Children’s play area and recreational zones
Jogging tracks and open-air spaces
Clubhouse and community facilities (as per development plan)