• Property Type

    Residential

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Raipur Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 840 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pirda, Raipur
4
  • Price ₹ 35.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pirda, Raipur
Raipur ke rapidly developing area Pirda Khar Kachna mein premium residential plots available. Peaceful environment ke saath future appreciation ke liye best investment opportunity. Yeh location city connectivity ke saath-saath residential development ke liye perfect hai. Gated & Planned Development Schools, Market & Daily Needs Facilities Close ...
View all details
...more
24 Similar listings by Vishwas Swaroopam in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 37.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
  • Ownership Builder
CGPROPMART is offering an exceptional opportunity Prime plots in Mahadev Vihar, Sejbahar, Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur are available at 1500 sqft each for just 2500 per sqft Property Highlights: Attractive Size: Spacious 1500 sqft plots ideal for your dream project Competitive Price: Excellent value at 2500 per sqft Prime Location: Located ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Amlidih, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 39.34 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1788 sq.ft
  • Location Amlidih, Raipur
Property Type - RESIDENTIAL State - CHHATTISGARH City - RAIPUR Locality - AMLIDEEH Full Address- ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL near AMLIDEEH Size -1788 Sqft Price - 39,33,600
9 Similar listings by Chhattisgarh Real Estate in this area
2 BHK House for Sale in Amlidih, Raipur
12
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Independent House is available for sale. This is 2 BHK with Built Up Area 900 Sq.ft. Independent House is located at Amlidih, Raipur at a price of Rs. 35 Lac.
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
5
  • Price ₹ 37.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
  • Project & Society Goodluck Residency
Maa Bamleshwari Developers has come up with a new Residential Property project Goodluck Residency in Raipur. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1500 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Raipur
View all details
...more
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Water Storage
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kachna, Raipur
5
  • Price ₹ 37.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Kachna, Raipur
  • Project & Society Raheja Nirwana
CG LAND MARK has come up with a new Residential Property project Raheja Nirwana in Raipur. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1200 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Raipur
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
8
  • Price ₹ 39.65 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1555 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
SHYAM CITY IS SITUATED AT NON POLLUTED AREA SEJBAHAR , SHYAM CITY IS BASED ON THEME OF SHREE RADHA KRISHNA WHICH CONNECT EITH A CULTURE WITH MORDEN AMENITIES.ALL THE FACILITIES ARE AVILABLE HERE, LIKE CLUB GARDEN POOL AND ALL WITH EXTREME SECURITY
View all details
...more
3 BHK House for Sale in Rawatpura Phase 2, Raipur
11
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
3bhk duplex house Rawatpura phase2 new bus stand ke pass Plot area500 sqft Construction area 1100 sqft , 3 bedroom 3 bathroom Hall , kitchen, porch more details contact pls
  • Vastu compliant
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
6 Similar listings by Maa Bhagwati Construction And Supplier in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Boria Kalan, Raipur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1311 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Boria Kalan, Raipur
In new dhamtari road plot ablable for sale nr express way developed rera ragistered project best for residential or investment. Note aane wale 1,2 year me plot ka price 4000 rs per sqft tak jayega
  • Price ₹ 44 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1490 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This siwhted in shaanti residency pachpedi naka raipur.this flat super buildup area 2490sq feet 3bhk 6th floor east facing..
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in New Dhamtari Road, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 38 Lac
  • Super Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Located on the sought-after New Dhamtari Road in Raipur, this spacious 2 BHK flat is an ideal choice for those looking for a comfortable and modern living space. Spread across a super area of 1050 sq.ft., this resale property is relatively new, with an age of 0 to 5 years. Situated on the 3rd floor of an 8-storey building, the flat faces West and...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
10 Similar listings by Jai Shree Shyam Properties in this area
2 BHK House for Sale in Daldal Seoni, Raipur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 970 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Independent House is available for sale in Daldal Seoni, Raipur only in . This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished Independent House spells quality and comfort at a fair price. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs. Ready to Move 2 BHK Duplex house
View all details