10 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Thirupuvanam Sivaganga
 10 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Thirupuvanam Sivaganga
 10 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Thirupuvanam Sivaganga +17 more

Vip ivory estate
10 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Thirupuvanam Sivaganga
Listing ID #1481667

  • 9.92 Acre
₹ 26.05 Lac ₹ 2.63 Lac/Acre
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Thirupuvanam Sivaganga, Sivaganga

View All (55)
  • Thirupuvanam Bus Stand - 1 KM
  • Vision International School - 1.2 KM
  • Sree Annapoorna Restaurant - 1.3 KM
  • Thiruvalluvar Higher Secondary School - 1.5 KM
  • Thirupuvanam Police Station - 1.7 KM
  • Indira Gandhi College of Engineering and Technology - 1.8 KM
  • Thirupuvanam Arts and Science College - 2.1 KM
  • Sri Krishna Bhavan - 2.2 KM
  • Punjab National Bank ATM - 2.3 KM
  • Muthaiah Memorial Middle School - 2.4 KM
  • State Bank of India - 2.6 KM
  • Thirunagar Police Station - 2.6 KM
  • Karaiyadi Bus Stand - 2.6 KM
  • Anandha Arangam Park - 2.8 KM
  • Shanthi Nursing Home - 3.2 KM

• Vision International School

    1.2 Km

  • Thiruvalluvar Higher Secondary School

    1.5 Km

  • Muthaiah Memorial Middle School

    2.4 Km

  • Government Girls Higher Secondary School

    3.2 Km

  • Dhanalakshmi Matriculation School

    4.7 Km

  • Indira Gandhi College of Engineering and Technology

    1.8 Km

  • Thirupuvanam Arts and Science College

    2.1 Km

  • Muthayammal College of Education

    3.5 Km

  • Sri Mookambika College of Engineering

    3.9 Km

  • Annamalai Polytechnic College

    4.3 Km

  • Government Hospital Thirupuvanam