• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Baliapanda
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Baliapanda, Puri Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 1 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Baliapanda, Puri
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Baliapanda, Puri
  • Ownership Builder
This property is gharabari conversation plot with boundary Wall, close to gundicha Temple, get 200ft NH side plot, pkda approved, 3 kilometer from gundhicha Temple.. Nearby New see beach

Similar properties near by Baliapanda, Puri as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Individual
Residential land sale in Puri Prime location in Puri 30 ft rd Good communication No litigation land Mob : 8908113538
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
5
  • Price ₹ 12.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Builder
A mega residential Plotting project of 20 acres, at Marine Drive, Puri with all the modern amenities. Amenities 1-Gated Communityr 2-Gharabari Converted Land 3-Boundary Wallrn30 ft wide Paver block Road Along with Drainage 4-Electrification 5-Plantation 6-Water Supply 7-Community Hall 8-Open Space for Temple,Children"s Park and Swimming Pool 9-24 ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6534 sq.ft (15 Dismil)
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Builder
Beautiful Gharabadi plot sale.Puri konark merine drive road puri road site pithu road touch total 15 dicmil. interested buyers contact me
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Price ₹ 1.05 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Sale Type New
This land is located in Mauza Balukhanda near Sri Jagannath Medical College. 100 ft Wide road connected All the surrounding plots have been already built up & well developed. Golden opportunity for enjoying Puri Toal Area= 0120 dismil Stitiban Plot with upto date documents Registered Sale-deed & Patta Pauti (Record of Right is available online @ bh...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Builder
30ft wide pichu road, 20 ft wide sub road and gharabari plot, electricity and boundary wall
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5226 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Individual
Plot for medical professionals at Puri This Plot is located at Balukhanda, Puri in front of main gate of Shri Jagannath Medical College and Hospital. NH connected wide road All the surrounding plots have been already built up & well developed. Golden opportunity for medical professionals Toal Area= 0120 dismil = 5226 sqft Boundary: E/W = ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Konark, Puri
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Konark, Puri
  • Ownership Builder
Residential Land At Puri Jagannath Dham SANATANA NAGAR Per Sqft Phase 1 : 799/- Phase 2 : 999/- 30 Feet Entrance Road 25 Feet Internal Road Including Registration / Electricity / Plantation Street Light / Water Supply * 24x7 security * CCtv * Park * Temple * Gated Community * Childrens Play Ground Project Surroundi...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 65340 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Builder
Puri and gop nimapada NH site.Balighai chhak near .Distrance the puri 8 km and konark 14 km.city -Puri .Marine drive 1km distance and 2 site market good location ,
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 65340 sq.ft (1.5 Acre)
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Builder
NH SITE PLOT PURI TO GOP NIMAPADA ROAD SITE PLOT .AND PURI TO DISTRANCE 8KM AND MARINE DRIVE ROAD PURI 1.5KM DISTRANCE .CITY - PURI.GOOD LOCATION,
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 500 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Others
Very Peaceful Location, Near Jagannath Temple, Konark Temple, Nuanai River, Residental Plot, Commercial Location
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Marine Drive Road, Puri
  • Ownership Individual
Plot in Puri Plot on Puri marine drive at Rs-700/ sq. ft. Jagannath temple-12 km Konark temple - 18km Blur splash water park - 1km Toshali Sands - 3km Puri railways station - 9km
Less than 0.85 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
  • Price ₹ 2.15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 23958 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri
Discover premium living with our new property project, offering modern design, prime location, excellent amenities, secure investment, and attractive pricing. Book your dream home today and enjoy future growth opportunities.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.77 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 22000 sq.ft
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial land sale In Sipa Sarubali, Puri Near main Road distance 50 ft Road
Less than 1.77 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri
Corner land measuring 2000 sq.ft.At puri near mata math under sipasarubali mouza is available for sale. Cost -30lacs
Less than 1.77 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri
A plot is available at a prime location in Sipasurubili. It has a salable area of 2000 sq ft and is available at a price of Rs. 1,500 per sq ft. The site is in close proximity to various civic utilities. The time you'll spend here will become the greatest moment of your life that will also help you to relieve, relax & evoke a great sense of happine...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.77 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri
corner Land measuring 2000 sq.ft At Puri near mata math Under Sipasarubali mouza is Available in For Sale Cost-30 Lacs Near To Blue Lily Resort. Sea beach 1km
Less than 1.77 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri
  • Ownership Individual
1500 sq ft road facing plot at kalinga vihar at puri near to sea beach and gupt vrindavan ,good for hotel ,guesthouse,residence purpose,
Less than 1.77 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
3
  • Price ₹ 11 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 16988 sq.ft (39 Dismil)
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri
A prime 39 Dismil Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Sipasarubali, Puri. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 11 Cr..
Less than 1.77 miles from Baliapanda, Puri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sipasarubali, Puri
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Sipasarubali, Puri