• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Panvel
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Rent in Panvel, Raigad

| 11 Results
Get to know more about Panvel, Raigad Locality
 Warehouse for Rent in Panvel, Raigad
7
  • Price ₹ 6.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 30000 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Located in the industrial hub of Panvel, Raigad, this spacious Warehouse/Godown offers a built-up area of 30,000 sq.ft. The property is approximately 5 to 10 years old and is now available for rent. Situated in a prime location, this warehouse is ideal for businesses looking for ample space to store their goods and materials. The property faces We...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
1 Similar listings by ALOK ENTERPRISES in this area
 Warehouse for Rent in Panvel, Raigad
6
  • Price ₹ 5 Lac
  • Built Up Area 16000 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Engineering SHED for Rent in Taloja MIDC Navi Mumbai 1] 30 MTR Road frontage, Engineering SHED 2] Plot Area 1600 SQMTR ,Carpet Area 16,000 SQFT, SHED Height 32 Feet 3] Owner Rent Expected Per Months Rs 5,00,000/- 4] Facilities Available Power, Water, 5] Power 100 HP can increase additionally 6] Crane Capacity 15 TON 7] Corner plot with Good space...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
4 Similar listings by Tradetimes Consultancy Services Pvt. Ltd. in this area
  • Price ₹ 12,000
  • Built Up Area 487 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 10
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Suitable 487 Sq.ft. Commercial Shops is available for rent in the prime location of Panvel, Raigad with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 12,000 affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
 Business Center for Rent in Panvel, Raigad
  • Price ₹ 16 Lac
  • Carpet Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Location Panvel, Raigad
Available bareshell for rent Carpet area approx. 20,000 sq.ft 80rs per sqft Location Phalaspaphata, Mumbai-Pune Highway, Panvel...
 Agricultural Land for Rent in Panvel, Raigad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 29402 sq.ft (27 Guntha)
  • Location Panvel, Raigad
  • Ownership Individual
Road touch land..This Land is 5mins away from Apta Railway Station and 8 min away from Mumbai - Goa National Highway and 25 min from Mumbai - Pune Highway. Water & Electricity Available
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
 Warehouse for Rent in Panvel, Raigad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Location Panvel, Raigad
4000 to 20,000 Sq Ft Suris Warehouse on Rent- Panvel (Navi Mumbai) Our Strengths: 1. Currently 5,000 to 20,000 Sq. Ft can be given on Rent 2. Our Clients Royal Enfield Star Sports Bata, Big-Cola Dalmia Cements Future Group Om Logistics LTD 3. It is whole big complex of 1 lakh Sq Ft 4. Warehouse Shed Center Height -32 Feet 5...