• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon

| 2 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Location Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial plot at the centre of RAJNANDGAON Add - MANAV MANDIR CHOWK, CINEMA LINE front - 25 ft Suitable for any kind of commercial usage
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
4 BHK House for Sale in Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Balcony 1
Sale in home gudakhuline rajnandgaon

Similar properties near by Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
* HIMALAYA GOLD (*)*\r\n\r\n The Horizon You Own\r\n\r\n A Premium Plotting Project\r\nA Project By: HIMALAYA INFRAESTATES PVT. LTD.\r\n\r\n\r\n* WELCOME TO HIMALAYA GOLD*\r\n\r\n\r\nPremium Peaceful Prosperous\r\n\r\nEnjoy a better, safer and serene life in the lap of nature every day.\r\n\r\nHimalaya Gold is not just landit is a Lifestyle, a Fu...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
3 BHK House for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
9
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This 3 BHK independent house is located in the peaceful and residential area of Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon. Perfectly designed for comfortable living, this new property boasts a built-up area of 1300 sq.ft. and provides ample space for a family to thrive. Situated on the ground floor of a 2-storey building, this east-facing house enjoys plenty of nat...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
3 BHK House for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Located in the serene town of Dongragarh in Rajnandgaon, this spacious 3 BHK independent house is a perfect blend of modern design and traditional comfort. Spread across a built-up area of 1700 sq.ft., this new property offers a luxurious lifestyle for those seeking a peaceful abode.\\r\\n\\r\\nSituated on the ground floor of a 2-story building, th...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
3 BHK House for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Located in the serene and thriving area of Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon, this newly constructed independent house offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance. Spread across a spacious 1800 sq.ft. the property boasts of 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, making it an ideal space for a family to call home. Positioned on the ground floor of a 2-storey buildi...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
3 BHK House for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Nestled in the cozy town of Dongragarh in Rajnandgaon, this stunning 3 BHK independent house offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Boasting a spacious built-up area of 1250 sq.ft., this new property is ideal for families looking for a serene abode in a prime location. Situated on the ground floor of a two-storey building, this independen...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
9
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
Located in the bustling town of Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon, this 1250 sq.ft. residential plot is the perfect opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and serene environment. Situated in a prime location, this new property is now available for sale and is a rare find in the area.\r\n\r\nThe plot is freehold, giving the buye...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
3 BHK House for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Situated in the tranquil locality of Dongragarh in Rajnandgaon, this exquisite independent house is a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. The property, spread across a built-up area of 1700 sq.ft., stands as a testament to quality craftsmanship and impeccable design.\r\n\r\nWith 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this newly constructed house pro...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Commercial Land for Sale in Ghumka, Rajnandgaon
7
  • Price ₹ 96.25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 11979000 sq.ft (275 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ghumka, Rajnandgaon
275 Acre Industrial Commercial Plot For Sale At Village Ghumka Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Bharat India Biggest Industrial Projects Durg Rajnandgaon Bemetara Raipur Capital Of Chhattisgarh Bharat India Asis Having Many Many Sizes Plot In Chhattisgarh Bharat
View all details
...more
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
5
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
  • Project & Society Himalaya Gold
Located in the serene town of Dongargarh, Rajnandgaon, this residential plot offers a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. Situated in a prime location, this plot spans an impressive 2400 sq.ft., providing ample space for constructing your dream home. The plot is ideal for those looking to build a customized home tailored to...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
5
  • Price ₹ 35.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1770 sq.ft
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
  • Project & Society Himalaya Gold
Located in the serene town of Dongargarhin Rajnandgaon, this residential plot offers a peaceful and tranquil living environment for those looking to build their dream home. With a total land area of 1770 sq.ft., this plot provides ample space for designing a spacious and comfortable residence. The property is ideal for individuals or families wh...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
5
  • Price ₹ 29.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1475 sq.ft
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
  • Project & Society Himalaya Gold
Located in the peaceful town of Dongargarh, Rajnandgaon, this residential plot offers a great opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a tranquil environment. The property spans over 1475 sq. ft. of land, providing ample space for a spacious and comfortable living space. Situated in a residential area, the plot offers a quiet a...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
5
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
  • Project & Society Himalaya Gold
Located in the serene town of Dongargarh, Rajnandgaon, this 2000 sq.ft. residential plot is a wonderful opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and scenic environment. Situated away from the hustle and bustle of the city, this plot offers a tranquil setting for a comfortable lifestyle. The plot is ideal for those se...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
5
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
  • Project & Society Himalaya Gold
Nestled in the peaceful town of Dongargarh, Rajnandgaon, this residential plot offers a prime location for building your dream home. With a land area of 1750 sq.ft., this property provides ample space for constructing a comfortable and spacious dwelling that suits your preferences and lifestyle. Situated in a residential area, this plot is ideal...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
5
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
  • Project & Society Himalaya Gold
Located in the serene and peaceful area of Dongargarh, Rajnandgaon, this residential plot offers a perfect opportunity for those looking to build their dream home. With a generous plot size of 1250 sq.ft., this property provides ample space for you to construct a spacious and comfortable living space for you and your family. Whether you envisio...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
5
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Dongragarh, Rajnandgaon
  • Project & Society Himalaya Gold
This residential plot is located in the peaceful and serene town of Dongargarhin Rajnandgaon. The plot spans across a spacious 1500 square feet, providing ample space for building your dream home. Situated in a prime location, the plot offers easy access to various amenities and facilities in the surrounding area. It is conveniently located nea...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Dongargaon, Rajnandgaon
6
  • Price ₹ 1.63 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 544500 sq.ft (12.5 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dongargaon, Rajnandgaon
Agricultural Land for Sale in Rajnandgaon 12.5 Acres Location: Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh Land Area: 12.5 Acres Price: 13,00,000 per acre Key Features: Fertile and productive soil, ideal for agriculture Easy accessibility with well-connected roads... Sufficient water availability for farming Peaceful location with a green environment ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Dongargaon, Rajnandgaon
  • Price ₹ 2.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 566280 sq.ft (13 Acre)
  • Location Dongargaon, Rajnandgaon
  • Ownership Individual
13 Acre Agricultural Land for Sale 20 Lakh per Acre Property Overview: Location: Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh Land Size: 13 Acres Price: 20 Lakh per Acre This 13-acre agricultural land in Rajnandgaon is a fantastic opportunity for farming or future investment. With fertile soil and an ideal location, it offers great potential for cultivating...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Haldi, Rajnandgaon
  • Price ₹ 1.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 435600 sq.ft (10 Acre)
  • Location Haldi, Rajnandgaon
  • Ownership Individual
10 Acre Agricultural Land for Sale 16,00,000 per Acre Property Overview: Location: Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh Land Size: 10 Acres Price: 16,00,000 per Acre This 10-acre agricultural land in Rajnandgaon presents a wonderful opportunity for farming or investment. The fertile land and favorable location make it ideal for various agricultural ...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.55 miles from Gudakhu Line, Rajnandgaon
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat