• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kokar
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kokar, Ranchi

| 9 Results
Get to know more about Kokar, Ranchi Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
14
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Silver Spring Valley is one of the most popular destination for buying apartments/ flats in Kokar, Ranchi. You too can be a part of this society by purchasing this 2 BHK flat here. This residential flat is East-facing direction. The floor plan additionally contains 2 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 3 balconies. All in all, the flat is spread over a Car...
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
12
  • Price ₹ 68 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1108 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Experience luxurious living in this spacious 2BHK semi-furnished flat in Arpit Tower, Kokar, Ranchi. With a built-up area of 1108 sq. ft., this ready-to-move home offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and two balconies for a comfortable lifestyle. Situated on the first floor of a six-story building, it comes with modern amenities like power backup, h...
  • Freehold
1 Similar listings by Akash Properties in this area
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 958 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kokar, Ranchi, Jharkhand.. Build Up Area - 958 Sq. Ft, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, Unfurnished & New Property, 2nd Floor & East Facing Property, 1 Car Parking Available, Asking Amount Rs. 30.65 lac (Rs. 3200 / Sq. Ft.) Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
1100 sq ft 2bhk flat available for rent at Kokar you know for more detail plz Contact: Mr. Mahboob Khan Owner of the Ayyan Property Dealer Pvt Ltd.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
3 Similar listings by Ayyan Property Dealer Pvt. Ltd. in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1420 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
3 BHK ready flat available for sale at kokar for more details contact sri ram property.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security