Flats for Sale in Chiraundi, Ranchi

| 4 Results
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1450 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
3bhk flat for resale, completely vastu based, wooden work done (Including wardrobe, study cabinets) , modular kitchen. Opp science center.
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Corner Property
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1136 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
2 BHK NEW FLAT IS AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN CHIRAUNDI, MORABADI , RANCHI . PRICE 37 LAC.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6920 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Near by boreya petrol pump . Boreya chowk 1 km. Morabadi groun 3 km.relince fresh. 3 km.karam toli chowk 4 km. Birsa airport 16 km.relwye station 12 km sbji market 1 km.shopping mall 3 km. CBSE Pattern school vidya vikash public school 100 miter. Kanke thana 5 km. Hospital 5 km
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1261 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
The Housing Complex "Khelgaon" is Planned with a Br Capacity of 1796 Units Which are Housed in An Br Expanse of About 56.44 Acres. Br the Khel Gaon Complex Which have 49 (g+9) Apartment Br Towers and 43 Row Duplex Buildings Along Br with Club Complex, Shopping Complex, Spaces for Br School, Health Center and all Infrastructure like Br Roads, Drains...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar properties near by Chiraundi, Ranchi as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1273 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
A 2 BHK new flat is available for sale in morabadi ,Ranchi. 1273 sqft price 50 lac.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 1.22 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Excellent three bhk flat with three balcony three bathroom hall kitchen, great for family. Never used, almost as new.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 1.22 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
1 RK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 609 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
1bhk flat sale for sale in trivenipuram society ground floor intrested party plzz call us
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.22 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1221 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
New 2 flat available for sale at vishram residency at Adalhatu, Morabadi, Ranchi.
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 1.22 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
This is well settled,good society in morabadi adalhatu ,450 mtrs frm hotel park prime , excellent society all animities are available.
Less than 1.22 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price ₹ 1.76 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2715 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
Flat Available For Sale Location: Morabadi, Ranchi. Area:2715sq.ft Flat Type;4BHK Floor:1st,G+7 Age of Building:6years Fully Furnished 2LIFTS, 2 PARKING Rate:1.76crore
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
9
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1229 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This ready to move apartment is strategically located in Morabadi, Ranchi. Spread over an area of 1229 sq.ft, this 3 BHK apartment consisting of 2 bathroom(s) on the 2nd floor is equipped with the basic amenities like Security, Reserved Parking, Lift, ATM, Bank, Banquet Hall. It is an amazing property for family which is also close to various sc...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
12
  • Price ₹ 62 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1280 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
3bhk Residential flats are available for sale near Kusum Vihar, Morabadi, Ranchi. Great location and great future ahead. Situated in a posh locality. Calm and soothing surroundings, spacious place. Contact me for site visit and booking.
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
7
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1470 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Range of residential flats are available around Morabadi, and other parts of Ranchi. 2bhk and 3bhk flats are available for sale. Contact me for site visit and booking. Great location and great future ahead.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1229 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
3 BHK flat is available for sale at Kusum Vihar, Morabadi. 3 BHK flat is available for sale at Kusum Vihar, Morabadi. 3 BHK flat is available for sale at Kusum Vihar, Morabadi. 3 BHK flat is available for sale at Kusum Vihar, Morabadi.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
2nd floor 3 bhk 1458 sfit 6000000 lac ready to move Moravadi kusum vihar fhkughkoiuu uioiyhkout Tghiiyhu
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
900 Sq Ft 2bhk Flat Available for Sale At Morabadi Kusum Vihar You Know for More Detail Plz Contact: Mr. Mahboob Khan Owner of the Ayyan Properties Dealer Pvt Ltd.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1198 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
good location & best price
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 1.37 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
7
  • Price ₹ 95 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1630 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
3BHK Flat for Sale Morabadi, Ranchi Location: Morabadi Property Details (Pointwise): Super Built-up Area: 1630 Sq. Ft. Bedrooms: 3 Spacious Bedrooms Washrooms: 3 Modern Washrooms Balconies: 3 Well-ventilated Balconies Interior: Semi Interior Work Done Parking: 1 Covered Parking Price: 90 Lakhs + 5 Lakhs Parking = 95 Lakhs (Total) ...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
Less than 1.51 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
8
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Built Up Area 2010 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Flat available for Sale Location: Harihar Singh Road, Morabadi, Ranchi. Area:2010sq.ft Floor:2nd Unfurnished Ready To Move Rate:75lacs For more information please get in touch with AASHIYANA STAR PROPERTIES.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.51 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
4
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1289 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Flat available for sale Location-Morabadi, Ranchi, Jharkhand, Rate- 55 Lakh(negotiable), Area- 1290 sq.ft. Flat type- 3BHK Floor- 1st floor(G+6)floors. Balcony- 2, Washroom-2, Semi-furnished For more information contact AASHIYANA STAR PROPERTIES
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.51 miles from Chiraundi, Ranchi
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Chiraundi, Ranchi

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Chiraundi, Ranchi, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Chiraundi, Ranchi for you to get in touch with. More..