• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Booty More
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Booty More, Ranchi Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 5 Results
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
18
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1340 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This lovely 3 BHK apartment/flat in Booty More is available for sale in one of Ranchi's most popular projects, Oriental Garden. This residential flat is East-facing direction. The flat is over 1340 sq.ft. Carpet Area and comes with 3 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The residential building has 4 floors in total and the flat for sale is loc...
  • Freehold
1 Similar listings by Fairsky Realtors in this area
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Semi furnished flat with Modular kitchen and 50 mts from highway...Gated compound and property approved by various banks. South West facing
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1025 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Property is located in prime location of the Ranchi, besides Ayurvedic Medical College, Ranchi . Maximum number of doctors & hospital staff stay in this locality.
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 4
A 3 BHK NEW CONSTRUCTION FLAT IS AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN A GATED SOCEITY IN GETLATU ,BOOTY MORE, RANCHI. 1500 SQFT PRICE 48 LAC.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym

Similar properties near by Booty More, Ranchi as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
13
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1505 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Here is an excellent 3bhk semi furnished flat for sale in H.B Road, Lalpur. That enjoys good connectivity to major landmarks of the city. It has 3bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and There are 2balcnies in this unit where residents can spend a relaxed evening and enjoy excellent views of the surroundings. This flat unit is on 10th out of 10th floor. It has 15...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.08 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 630 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Commercial Shops availble for sale at HB Road, Ranchi with 630 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 1.10 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.08 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
Residential Plot For Sale In Khel Gaon, Howar Village Town, Gori Gaon, Ranchi, Jharkhand. Total Plot Area - 5 Acres, Plot Area - 7200 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 51.84 Lac ( 720 Rs Per Sq.Ft ).
View all details
...more
Less than 1.18 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
Residential Plot For Sale In Khel Gaon, Howar Village, Town, Gori Gaon, Ranchi, Jharkhand. Total Plot Area - 5 Acres, Plot Area - 3600 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 25.92 Lac ( 720 Rs Per Sq.Ft ).
View all details
...more
Less than 1.18 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
Residential Plot For Sale In Khel Gaon, Howar Village Town, Gori Gaon, Ranchi, Jharkhand. Total Plot Area - 5 Acres, Plot Area - 2160 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 15.55 Lac ( 720 Rs Per Sq.Ft ).
View all details
...more
Less than 1.18 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
10 BHK Farm House for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 19602 sq.ft (45 Dismil)
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Bedrooms 10 BHK
Number one place for farm house
Less than 1.18 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 17424 sq.ft (40 Dismil)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
General land for residential purpose at prime location.
  • Prime Location
  • Power of Attorney
Less than 1.18 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Ownership Agent
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Khelgaon, Ranchi. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 2 Acre and priced 5 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 1.18 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2880 sq.ft
  • Location Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Ownership Individual
This is 4 Katha General Plot in Garigaon Village between Khelgaon and Lowadih near Bihar Regiment (Army). Three sides Road is available for the plot. Rs. 9 Lakh per katha is the price of the land. Persons who wish to buy the Land may contact on 870929 0629.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.18 miles from Booty More, Ranchi
6 BHK Villa for Sale in Mahilong, Ranchi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 8500 sq.ft