• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Shankarpally
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shankarpally, Rangareddy Below ₹ 60 Lakhs

| 11 Results
Get to know more about Shankarpally, Rangareddy Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankarpally, Rangareddy
5
  • Price ₹ 59.38 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1142 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 & 3 BHK Luxury Gated Community Apartments at Mokila - Shankarpally-Hyderabad\r\n Overview:\r\n Location: Shankarpally\r\n Project Name : PVR Kshetra\r\n HMDA & RERA APPROVED\r\n P02400003147\r\n Land Area: 2 Acres\r\n Total Flats: 150 Units\r\n type of build : Central Courtyard\r\n Price: 5200 per sqft (5 lakhs for amenities)\r\n Bank Loan ...
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankarpally, Rangareddy
7
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Shankarpally, Rangareddy only in Rs. 60 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 2 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 60 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
  • Freehold

Similar properties near by Shankarpally, Rangareddy as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhanur, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
6.35 Acres Gated Community Apartments hmda & rera approved project location @ bhanur (BDL Nearby) opposite to Lahari Resorts 8km From ORR EXIT No.2 prices: per Sft - 2499/- (Including Amenities) - 100% Payment per sft - 2999/- (Excluding Amenities@4 Lacs) - 50% payment per sft - 3499/- (Excluding Amenities@6 Lacs) - 25% payment ********Li...