• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 4
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sector 4 Rewari

| 12 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Sector 4 Rewari. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Sector 4 Rewari.
View More
  • Price ₹ 13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 4 Rewari
  • Ownership Individual
New plotting start main pataudi road near yaduvanshi school shop or plot available
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 4 Rewari
  • Ownership Agent
Sec 4 m bna hua mkan h West facing h Ground floor parking Uper floor 2 bne hue h Demand 1.25 cr
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2430 sq.ft (270 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Best & fully developed huda sectors & many builders has been lounched a society or township in Rewari, its a residential cum future investment location,Rewari city is having sorrounding a big industrial area like bawal Dharuhera, Ansal city sector-19 projects is established on huda bypass road rewari, That township near by on 100 acre. Society- ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
7 Similar listings by Property Junction in this area

Similar properties near by Sector 4 Rewari as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8730 sq.ft (970 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North West Face
Best & Fully Developed Huda Sectors & Many Builders Has Been Lounched a Society or Township in Rewari, Its a Residential Cum Future Investment Location, Rewari City is Having Surrounding a Big Industrial Area like Bawal Dharuhera. Suncity Projects is Established On Jajjar Bypass Road Rewari, that Township Near By On 100 Acre. a Corner Plot of Resid...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.56 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 22050 sq.ft (2450 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vikas Nagar, Rewari
  • Ownership Individual
2450 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Dahruera chungi, in 10 Cr. INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
Less than 0.71 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1305 sq.ft (145 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vikas Nagar, Rewari
Residential plot Area-145 sqryrd Location- uttam Nagar Rs-25000 per sq Yard
Less than 0.71 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vikas Nagar, Rewari
  • Ownership Agent
Property in Vikas Nagar. Plot size 100 yard rs 28 lack
Less than 0.71 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1305 sq.ft (145 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vikas Nagar, Rewari
  • Ownership Agent
Property in Vikas Nagar. Nice location. Rs 25000 per yard. Plot size 145 yard
Less than 0.71 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vikas Nagar, Rewari
  • Ownership Agent
Property in Uttam Nagar. Plot 100 gaj. Size 25*36. Rs 26 lack. Near rds college.
Less than 0.71 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 653400 sq.ft (15 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vijay Nagar, Rewari
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Vijay Nagar, Rewari. It has an area of 15 Acre and very affordable priced at Rs. 120 Cr. feel free to connect with us for price details. R-zone land near by NH 71 5 karam road
View all details
...more
Less than 0.78 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Best & fully developed huda sectors & many builders has been launched a society or township in Rewari, its a residential cum future investment location,Rewari city is having surrounding a big industrial area like bawal Dharuhera,Now available a 200 sq yrd plot at Vijay Nagar near HUDA Sector-4 Rewari. A corner plot of residential cum commercial lo...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.78 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price ₹ 42 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vijay Nagar, Rewari
80 Sq. Yards Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Rewari. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.78 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Location Vijay Nagar, Rewari
Ye mera palot bhechana ha 150gaj,(1350)fit farant side 41and dip side 33fit road este side 18fit road jhanjanwas me ha uttam nagar and kalka road ke bhich me ara macin wali gali ,shree ciment gowdan ke phiche, not olx dalal kal na kare ,
View all details
...more
Less than 0.78 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price ₹ 44.16 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1242 sq.ft (138 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vijay Nagar, Rewari
  • Ownership Agent
Property in Vijay Nagar. 138 gaj plot. Property ID bne hui ha. Devlopment charge bhara hua ha. 32000 per gaj
Less than 0.78 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1845 sq.ft (205 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vijay Nagar, Rewari
  • Ownership Agent
Property in South city . Good location near pilot chowk. Approved colony. Plot 205 yard . Rs 50 lack
Less than 0.78 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1584 sq.ft (176 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vijay Nagar, Rewari
  • Ownership Agent
Property in Vijay Nagar. Prakash vatika wale Gali me. Road 24 feet. Rs 22000 per yard. Approved area. Loan ho Jaye ga
Less than 0.78 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Garhi Bolni Road, Rewari
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Garhi Bolni Road, Rewari
Best property for residential as well as investment purpose.Its a gated colony with Park, Mandir facilities,30 and 20 feet roads,near Main Garhi Bolni road.Kasola chock is just 1 km,NH11 just 1 km
Less than 0.93 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
  • Price ₹ 37 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 945 sq.ft (105 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Garhi Bolni Road, Rewari
Just 100 meter from garhi bolni road and sector 18. 20 feet wide road with all the amenities like water , sewage and gas pipe line. Best for residential or investment purpose.
Less than 0.93 miles from Sector 4 Rewari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Garhi Bolni Road, Rewari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2430 sq.ft (270 Sq. Yards)