• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Narendra Nagar
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh Below ₹ 4 Crores

| 8 Results
Get to know more about Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
8
  • Price ₹ 4 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
A 500 square yard plot is available for sale below Westin Narendra Nagar, offering stunning views of Rishikesh and the sacred Ganga River. This property is surrounded by lush greenery and the serene Himalayan foothills, making it an ideal location for those seeking peace and natural beauty. The area is well-known for its spiritual significance and ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2520 sq.ft
  • Location Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
  • Ownership Individual
2989 Sq.ft. Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh in 4.20 Cr. INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
1 Similar listings by Luxury Kapoor Hills Pvt Ltd in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2989 sq.ft
  • Type Tasteful Interiors
  • Location Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
Imagine being the first to be woken by the sun's rays while the world still sleeps in mist below. Imagine being the first to witness a golden sunset melt into the valleys. Imagine being the first to breathe in the crisp sweet air of sal forests. Imagine being on top of the world. Nothing above except the sky; nothing around except for nature; ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2989 sq.ft
  • Type Luxury lifestyle
  • Location Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
It's a gated project consisting of 5 luxury villas with a club house. Club house has a playing area, restro bar, infinity pool and bonfire area. Other than this we have a dedicated meditation area, kids play area, library and golf cart service inside the project. Project is surrounded by 5 star properties as well. It's a good deal for a second home...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2989 sq.ft
  • Location Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
  • Ownership Individual
Property is located at a peaceful area, in a lap of nature surrounded by hills with the panoramic view of GANGES and RISHIKESH city. This property is a best option for a second home or for an investment purpose coz of the nearby 5 star properties in the surroundings such as ITC HOTELS , WESTIN HOTELS & AURIKA BY LEMON Tree.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhalwala, Rishikesh
14
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhalwala, Rishikesh
We Have All size plots Near Rishikesh Just 8 Km From Rishikesh Dhalwala 10 Km From Janki setu 10 Km From Ramjhula 10 Km From Rishikesh ISBT 10 Km From Triveni Ghat very peaceful location non-crowded area. Call or wtsp More info
  • Freehold
Less than 4.33 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhalwala, Rishikesh
5
  • Price ₹ 2.30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2403 sq.ft (267 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhalwala, Rishikesh
We Have 267 Sqyd Plot For Sale Just 50 MtR from Narendra nagar or Tapovan Highway Location Is Good For House kothi,Apartments, PG ETC
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 4.33 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2664 sq.ft
  • Location Dhalwala, Rishikesh
  • Ownership Others
its belong to near main market road of dhalwala, two set of room , two shop is also there,water supply is also good , 20feet road ,colony is also good neat & clean area
Less than 4.33 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 Sq. Yards
  • Location Tapovan, Rishikesh
1800 Sq yard Residential Plot are available For Sale @ 10,000 to 15,000 Rs. Sq per yards
Less than 4.57 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tapovan, Rishikesh
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (5 Bigha)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Tapovan, Rishikesh
Prime property next to aloha residence and bank of ganges. 500 mtrs from laxman jhula. Very well connected with main badrinath road. Beautiful and rare property for residence and resort. Hot deal direct from owner
View all details
...more
Less than 4.57 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Muni Ki Reti, Tehri Garhwal
11
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Muni Ki Reti, Tehri Garhwal
Plout for sale in kylagi dist tehri garhwal near by chamba 25 km,khanha tall 10km, Tehri Dem 10 km on Rishikesh Gangotri hiwey
Less than 4.63 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 58, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location NH 58, Haridwar
  • Sale Type New
A heavenly location with exotic view. A great investment option for future as the entire .
  • Water Storage
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 4.69 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 58, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location NH 58, Haridwar
  • Sale Type New
Plot is available for sale at very genuine Price. Best property for investment and living. The property will give a good value for your investment.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 4.69 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 58, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 700 sq.ft
  • Location NH 58, Haridwar
  • Sale Type New
  • Water Storage
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 4.69 miles from Narendra Nagar, Rishikesh
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 58, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft