• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Hissar Road
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Hissar Road, Rohtak Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 2 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft (400 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Hissar Road, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
38 mtrs wide road /street ,45 *80 yd plot . Near to hsiidc and hisar bhiwani link road ,near to hsiidc industrial area rohtak
1 Similar listings by Sandeep Jangra in this area

Similar properties near by Hissar Road, Rohtak as per your search criteria

4 BHK House for Sale in Bharat Colony, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
300sq yard independent house available in Bharat colony Rohtak. Well located and well-constructed house located near market school and other basic amenities. Very reasonable asking. We have other options also of all budgets and sizes in Bharat colony , Rohtak Contact us for buying and selling of residential, commercial, industrial and agricu...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.22 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Civil Road, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 45.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 918 sq.ft (102 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Civil Road, Rohtak
Rishaan Associates and team are happy to present you with a 102 sq. yards residential plot for sale on Civil Road Rohtak. Bohar village is an ideal place to build your dream home and this piece of land is in the prime area. It is calm and is located near the city facilities that you can access easily. At Rishaan Associates, we respect your need f...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.28 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Civil Road, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 19.36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 396 sq.ft (44 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Civil Road, Rohtak
Welcome to Rishaan Associates for the best property solutions for buying or renting homes in Sonipat, Haryana. Are you searching for a good residential plot? If yes, here is our 44 Sq. Yards residential plot for sale in Civil Road Rohtak. This plot is certainly one of the best-located plots that can be found in the Bohar village. It is not too la...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.28 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Civil Road, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 18.49 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 387 sq.ft (43 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Civil Road, Rohtak
Your Dream Property Awaits! Are you in search of your dream house at Rohtak? Welcome to Rishaan Associates! Our 43 Sq. Yards Residential Plot For Sale In Civil Road Rohtak is all you need. It is the most suitable place for constructing the dream house or to invest in. Situated in Bohar village, this plot is located on Civil Road which is one of ...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.28 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Civil Road, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 9.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 198 sq.ft (22 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Civil Road, Rohtak
Rishaan Associates for Best Real Estate Prime Property in India Rishaan Associates in Sonipat, Haryana offers golden opportunities for investors. We present to you the 22 Sq. Yards residential plot for sale in Civil Road Rohtak. This is an ideal residential property for you to invest in. This plot is in the central part of Bohar which makes it pe...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.28 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Civil Road, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 8 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 180 sq.ft (20 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Civil Road, Rohtak
Looking To Find Your New Home? Rishaan Associates presents the 20 Sq. Yards residential plot for sale in civil road Rohtak. Unbeatable Location Our plot is located at Civil Road in Rohtak. This place is close to the markets, schools and also health facilities. What more? Its just around the corner, accessible to all the necessary facilities in t...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.28 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Civil Road, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 41.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 936 sq.ft (104 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Civil Road, Rohtak
Residential Plots for Sell in bohar. This property has a salable area of 104 Sq. Yards in the prime locality of bohar at Rohtak
Less than 0.28 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Hotels for Sale in Civil Road, Rohtak
7
  • Price ₹ 40 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 35000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Furnished
Modern hotel centrally located with advance equipment 22 rooms, 2 banquet hall upto 300pax, restaurant and swimming pool.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.28 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Commercial Land for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Rohtak
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 810 sq.ft (90 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Shastri Nagar, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
Huda fully commercial plot for shop approx 2500 sq.ft plot 28 Old ITI Netaji Nagar Rohtak dss 13.75 x 5.50 (double story shop) price 1.67 lac per yard
Less than 0.3 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Location Shastri Nagar, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
Plot 2200 Sq.ft or 250 Gaz Need to sale this plot Boundary covered with cemented wall Want to relocate out of state, so want to sale Text me or call me if anyone interested
Less than 0.3 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Industrial Land for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
4
  • Price ₹ 16.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 479160 sq.ft (11 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
AFORDABLE PRICE LAND IN NOC ZONE NEAR KANSALA AASHAN TO ROORKEE, LAND SUITABLE FOR GODOWN AND INDUSTRIES
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2394 sq.ft (266 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 266 Sq.Yards ( 30*80 ), New Property, East Facing, 2 Side Open Plot, Amount - 13.30 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards ( 40*45 ), New Property, North East Facing, 2 Side Open Plot, 25Ft Wide Road, Amount - 10 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1197 sq.ft (133 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 133 Sq.Yards ( 30*40 ), New Property, East Facing, Amount - 6.65 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards ( 20*45 ), New Property, West Facing, Amount - 5 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards ( 30*45 ), New Property, East Facing, Amount - 7.50 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7650 sq.ft (850 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
PLOTS ON ROHTAK SONIPAT ROAD NEAR KANSALA POLICE CHOWKI NOC JON
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5049 sq.ft (561 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Ownership Builder
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2835 sq.ft (315 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
TWO SIDE ONE PLOT 315 GJ 7500 PER GJ ROHTAK NAGAR NIGAM
Less than 0.44 miles from Hissar Road, Rohtak
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat