Plots for Sale in Janta Colony, Rohtak

| 2 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2475 sq.ft (275 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Janta Colony, Rohtak
Plot for sale in Janta colony Rohtak Tara hotel wali gali Just five hundred meters from tara hotel Good location Prime location in Janta colony Near residence of Parmod singhpuria
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1440 sq.ft (160 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Janta Colony, Rohtak
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Janta Colony, Rohtak In Haryana.. Plot Area Is 160 Sq. Yards. Amount Rs- 33.60 Lac.

Similar properties near by Janta Colony, Rohtak as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 18 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1782 sq.ft (198 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 198 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 17.82 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1746 sq.ft (194 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 194 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 17.46 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1710 sq.ft (190 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 190 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 17 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 185 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 185 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 16.65 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 180 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 16.20 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1575 sq.ft (175 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 175 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 15.75 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1530 sq.ft (170 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 170 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 15.30 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 165 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 14.85 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1440 sq.ft (160 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 160 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 14 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1422 sq.ft (158 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 158 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 14.40 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1395 sq.ft (155 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 155 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 13.95 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1377 sq.ft (153 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 153 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 13.77 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 13.50 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1341 sq.ft (149 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 149 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 13.41 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1323 sq.ft (147 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 147 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 13.23 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1305 sq.ft (145 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 145 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 13 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1278 sq.ft (142 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 142 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 12.78 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 0.84 miles from Janta Colony, Rohtak
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat