• Ownership

Property for Sale in Kohir, Sangareddy Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Kohir, Sangareddy Locality
1 BHK Farm House for Sale in Kohir, Sangareddy
9
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
SAHAJA NATURE HOMES 22 Acres Premium DTCP Community Nature & Wellness Farmhouses Weekend Homes Farmhouse Weekend Home near Sadasivpet Hyderabad 200 Sq.Yds + Ready Farmhouse Weekend Home From 45 Lakhs Sahaja Nature Homes is a premium DTCP approved community, thoughtfully planned for peaceful, nature-inspired living blended with resort-styl...
  • Freehold
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Kohir, Sangareddy
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9000 sq.ft (1000 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kohir, Sangareddy
LOCATION ADVANTAGES Adjacent to NH 65 MUMBAI highway Very Near to NIMZ Triton EV Car Company Special Food Processing Zone Vem Technology Good Connectivity National Highways Very Fast Growing Zone Close to Mahindra & Mahindra Close to Bus Station Railway Station Close to Schools & Hospitals Near by Woxsen University...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Kohir, Sangareddy as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Marpally Mandal, Rangareddy
5
  • Price ₹ 1.32 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Location Marpally Mandal, Rangareddy
  • Ownership Individual
This land is Village Buchanpally mandal Marpally district Vikarabad state Telangana total land 2 Acres price 66 lakhs per acre
Less than 10.61 KM from Kohir, Sangareddy
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Marpally Mandal, Rangareddy
3
  • Price ₹ 91 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 56628 sq.ft (1.30 Acre)
  • Location Marpally Mandal, Rangareddy
  • Ownership Individual
This land is Village Buchanpally mandal Marpally district Vikarabad state Telangana total land 1 acre 30 Guntas price 70 lakhs per acre
Less than 10.61 KM from Kohir, Sangareddy
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tandur, Vikarabad
2
  • Price ₹ 9 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 150 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tandur, Vikarabad
dear friends I have to sell my open plot, so if you are interested, call me on 9885928240
Less than 17.45 KM from Kohir, Sangareddy
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Tandur, Vikarabad
4
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft (1 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tandur, Vikarabad
1Acre agriculture land for sale. Clear title and documents are available from 1954 to till date. 25 feet road facing bit
Less than 17.45 KM from Kohir, Sangareddy
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Tandur, Vikarabad
5
  • Price ₹ 1.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tandur, Vikarabad
40 feet road facing bit. Just 1km from national Highway
Less than 17.45 KM from Kohir, Sangareddy
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tandur, Vikarabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1088 sq.ft (1 Guntha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tandur, Vikarabad
Land locatted in Vikarabad tandur municipality limits.in venture available for sale starting from 4200/- per square yard 1.5 km distance from shivaji chowk tandur.
Less than 17.45 KM from Kohir, Sangareddy
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tandur, Vikarabad
2
  • Price ₹ 72 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 123055 sq.ft (113 Guntha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tandur, Vikarabad
A Residential Land is available for sale at kothlapur village , Tandur mandal, Vikarabad district. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 113 Guntha and priced Rs. 72 Lac / negotiable will disclose after contact