Flats for Sale in Shukrawar Peth, Satara

| 13 Results
Find verified Flats / Apartments for Sale in Shukrawar Peth, Satara, offering residential options suitable for families and individuals looking for investment opportunities. Also, the available listings include 1/2 BHK configurations, along with 13+ Unfurnished units listed by trusted owners and agents. The best part is that properties in Shukrawar Peth, Satara are connected to well-known residential societies such as Laxmi Vyankatesh Complex, giving buyers access. These neighbourhoods offer established and well-developed spaces within this part of Shukrawar Peth. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is verified for ownership and category accuracy. Plus, you get 100% verified listings with genuine property photos and direct access to contact details, making it easier to shortlist reliable Flats / Apartments and take confident buying steps in Shukrawar Peth, Satara.
View More
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Shukrawar Peth, Satara
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 630 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1 BHK Residential Flat For Sale In Laxmi Vyankatesh Complex, Shukrawar Peth, Satara, Maharashtra Near Shahu Kala Mandir.. Build up Area - 630 Sq. Ft, Carpet Area - 450 Sq. Ft, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Balcony Under Construction, New Property, Unfurnished, 4th Floor, East Facing, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 20.16 lac (3200 Rs Per Sq.Ft). All Amen...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
12 Similar listings by Phadke Builders & Developers in this area

Similar properties near by Shukrawar Peth, Satara as per your search criteria

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Wai, Satara
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 560 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Best flat for good amount, any one interested please call me
Less than 0.64 miles from Shukrawar Peth, Satara
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Vikasnagar, Satara
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 665 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Best flat in vikasnagar any one interested call me
Less than 0.64 miles from Shukrawar Peth, Satara
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Wai, Satara
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 660 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Best flat for good people , Best for senior citizen
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 0.64 miles from Shukrawar Peth, Satara
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Wai, Satara
14
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Best property in the heart of city
Less than 0.64 miles from Shukrawar Peth, Satara
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Songirwadi, Satara
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 560 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
1Bhk flat ahe ,560sqft.10years old flat ahe without furniture and gallary. Develop area ahe , parking ahe , Location Chan ahe .kami rate madhe ahe . School javal ahe . facilities bharpur ahet . Property Id-282.