• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Tilak Nagar
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Shimoga

| 3 Results
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price ₹ 1.13 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
We have 1100 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Commercial Shops for sale in Tilak Nagar, Shimoga. This property is available at the best rates all over Tilak Nagar.
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 16140 sq.ft (15 Ares)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
15 Acares land for sale in SHIMOGA city having clear title.
1 Similar listings by Sandeep in this area

Similar properties near by Tilak Nagar, Shimoga as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4240 sq.ft
  • Location Savalanga Road, Shimoga
  • Ownership Individual
Site No.31 North Facing DC converterted, actual available size 40'X106'=4240 SqFt, i.e. 980 SqFt Karab, on Canara Bank right side cross road, effective rate Rs.2360/Sft, surrounded by premiere Institutions.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.48 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Savalanga Road, Shimoga
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1950 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Savalanga Road, Shimoga
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Savalanga Road, Shimoga. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 62.40 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 1950 Sq.ft. plot located on Savalanga Road, Shimoga.\r\nThis (30 feet x 65 feet) plot is attached to ongoing 200 feet outer ringroad on south face and 9m Road...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.48 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Savalanga Road, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Location Savalanga Road, Shimoga
  • Ownership Individual
Plain land of 2 acres suitable for residential layouts, industries or for agricultural. Located to close proximity to State Highway. Easy accessible.
Less than 0.48 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1547 sq.ft
  • Location Savalanga Road, Shimoga
  • Ownership Individual
3051.25 sq ft ..south facing...40feet road....adjacent to proposed outer ring road and adjacent to suda layout kuvempu nagara c bock.
Less than 0.48 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Location Savalanga Road, Shimoga
  • Ownership Individual
This property is on the proposed ring road and it's about 2 furlongs from Sawalanga main road,consisting of 14 sq RCC building aged about 21 years,got good appriciation in future, due to upcoming proposed ring road.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.48 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 54450 sq.ft (1.25 Acre)
  • Location Savalanga Road, Shimoga
  • Ownership Individual
It is 12km away from Shimoga city and right beside to main road while moving towards savalanga
Less than 0.48 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
5 BHK House for Sale in Venkatesh Nagar, Shimoga
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Residential area, near to schools, hospital and market. Centre of the city
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
Less than 0.61 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1897473600 sq.ft (43560 Acre)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Venkatesh Nagar, Shimoga
Collage flat with 3 bed rooms
Less than 0.61 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
1 RK Farm House for Sale in Basavanagudi, Shimoga
7
  • Price ₹ 1.16 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 72000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
72000 Sq.ft. of luxurious fully furnished real estate consisting of 1 RK is on the , Shimoga property market. This may be an ideal option for your dream home from Farm House in for sale. This ready to move Farm House is sale at a selling price of Rs. 1.16 Cr.
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Freehold
Less than 0.8 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Residential Plot for Sale in BH Road, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4755 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location BH Road, Shimoga
4755 SFT prime property in Ashoka Road for sale. It's a corner property. Located within 0.5 kms to Gandhi Bazar, BH Road, City Center.
Less than 0.87 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3570 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location BH Road, Shimoga
Near to Airport Near to Railway Station Near to BH Road Posh Locality
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 0.87 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Residential Plot for Sale in BH Road, Shimoga
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Park
  • Location BH Road, Shimoga
East facing 3040 site for sale at Police Layout. Near PESIT College. Just walkable distance to Sagara main road. Ready to construct the house. Clear documents. Price slightly negotiable.
Less than 0.87 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Residential Plot for Sale in BH Road, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Location BH Road, Shimoga
  • Ownership Individual
North facing 3045 site for sale. Next to Vaajapeyi layout. Behind Hockey stadium. Near by Garden city layout. It's a Corporation Katha site. Price Rs2500 per square feet. Slightly negotiable...
Less than 0.87 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ravindra Nagara, Shimoga
A prime 1800 Sq.ft. Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Ravindra Nagara, Shimoga. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 1.64 Cr..
Less than 0.95 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
  • Price ₹ 10.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 653400 sq.ft (15 Acre)
  • Location Sharavathi Nagar, Shimoga
  • Ownership Agent
15/acres agriland for sale at Huncha village.Half km mud road 30 feet above.Land to shimoga 60/km.7/plantation.5 acres arca 3 acres dry land and 2 borewell full water source general property.sale price 70 lakhs per acre nego.pls contact-.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.02 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Shivamogga, Shimoga
  • Price ₹ 20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1568160 sq.ft (36 Acre)
  • Location Shivamogga, Shimoga
  • Sale Type Resale
Located in the serene and picturesque district of Shivamogga, also known as Shimoga, this sprawling 36-acre agricultural/farm land is now available for resale. Situated in a prime location, this property offers a perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Surrounded by lush greenery and scenic views of the surrounding mountains, this land prov...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.02 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Hosanagara, Shimoga
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3256 sq.ft
  • Location Hosanagara, Shimoga
  • Ownership Individual
DC approved West facing individual site for sale 9 KM from Thirthahalli. Site located next to Thirthahalli Hosanagara main road.
Less than 1.02 miles from Tilak Nagar, Shimoga
 Industrial Land for Sale in Sagara, Shimoga
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sagara, Shimoga
DC converted land, ideal for Industrial purpose. Total of around 3 Acres of land. out of which 2 Acres of clear title. 32 Gunthas out of 2 acers are DC converted for industrial purpose Industrial building constructed and ready for machine installation, the construction cost of Industrial building alone is around 40 Lakhs. Bore well available with...