• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kichha
  • Ownership

Farm / Agricultural Land for Sale in Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar Below ₹ 2 Crores

| 3 Results
  • Price ₹ 2 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 63597 sq.ft (1.46 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
This 1.46 acre agricultural/farm land is located in Udham Singh Nagar, a district in the Indian state of Uttarakhand known for its fertile soil and favorable climate for agriculture. The property is situated in a peaceful and tranquil area, perfect for anyone looking to establish a farm or expand their existing agricultural operations. The land is...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by R.K.PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS CONSULTANTS in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 65340 sq.ft (1.5 Acre)
  • Location Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Ownership Agent
Azad nagar lalpur road opposite seed plant.

Similar properties near by Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bandia, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Location Bandia, Udham Singh Nagar
400 gaj/ 3600 sq.ft. plot facing east direction, near kichha railway station, Salt factory road, 10 mins walk to kichha- lalkuan main road, 26 feet governmental well maintained road in front of plot. Kichha new bus station 25 mins walking distance and upcoming governmental projects within 5 kms distance. Price negotiable.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Khatima, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 261360 sq.ft (6 Acre)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Khatima, Udham Singh Nagar
Agriculture land For Sale In Khatima, Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand.. Land Area - 6 Acres, North Facing & New Property, Asking Amount - 30 Lac / Acres.. Call For More Details..
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Gadarpur, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price ₹ 175 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2178000 sq.ft (50 Acre)
  • Location Gadarpur, Udham Singh Nagar
We have 50 Acre, Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Gadarpur, Udham Singh Nagar. This property is available at the best rates all over Gadarpur.
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price ₹ 90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 174520 sq.ft (10 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
We have 10 Bigha, Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar. This property is available at the best rates all over Bajpur.
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
2
  • Price ₹ 1.10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
We have 2 Acre, Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar. This property is available at the best rates all over Bajpur.
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
2
  • Price ₹ 2 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 108900 sq.ft (2.5 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 2 Cr., 2.5 Acre fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Bajpur comes at an affordable price of Rs. 2 Cr..
View all details
...more
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price ₹ 1.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
Suitable 2 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 1.20 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price ₹ 1 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
Suitable 2 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 1 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4356000 sq.ft (100 Acre)
  • Bathroom 4
  • Balcony 4
5 to 100 acer land in BazpurFor sale. joint ventures and industrial use
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
A very beautiful parcel of 2 acre . Land is located in a peaceful place . Enjoy the nature there. On very well cemented road.
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
6
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1089000 sq.ft (25 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
A beautiful patch of 25 acre located in prime location in district Udham Singj Nagar @45 lak/acre. Availablility of Land: 1 acre to 40 acre in district Udham Singj Nagar. Small patches price : 35 lakh- 40 lakh Big patches price: 40 lakh & above All patches are on Link Road or well connected roads.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price ₹ 15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 261360 sq.ft (6 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Rudrapur Udham, Udham Singh Nagar
Suitable 6 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Rudrapur Udham, Udham Singh Nagar with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 15 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
4
  • Price ₹ 2.28 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 152460 sq.ft (3.5 Acre)
  • Location Bajpur, Udham Singh Nagar
Area 3.5 acre Tehsil Bazpur 262401 Vill- Fatehpur State : Uttarakhand Demand 65lac / acre Time: 3 months Online Documents available Patwari & lawyer report available. Full registry Single owner Only 100 mtr from main Highway well connected with approached road
View all details
...more
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Location Kashipur, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Ownership Individual
PROPERTY TIPE ...LAW COOLAGE OR SCHOOL... PLOTING ....VILLA.... CALLONY....HOTAL MANAGMENT
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price ₹ 9.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 12912 sq.ft (12 Ares)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Rudrapur Udham, Udham Singh Nagar
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Rudrapur Udham, Udham Singh Nagar ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 12 Ares. 12 ekad achhi location per land hai
View all details
...more
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Rudrapur Udham, Udham Singh Nagar
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1047120 sq.ft (60 Bigha)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Rudrapur Udham, Udham Singh Nagar
Prime location, 30ft. Wide Road, hill view, Good for investment and fram House, and Reshot
Less than 5.84 miles from Kichha, Udham Singh Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 392040 sq.ft (9 Acre)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Gadarpur, Udham Singh Nagar
Suitable 9 Acre Agricultural/Farm Land is available for sale in the prime location of Gadarpur, Udham Singh Nagar with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 3.60 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.