• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Mandi Dabwali
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 3 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 370 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 370 Sq.ft. and priced Rs. 16.50 Lac / negotiable will disclose after contact Best location near highway
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3539 sq.ft (13 Marla)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
fully ready house ....ready for move.... open place with parking 2-3 vechiles easily
2 BHK House for Sale in Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Corner House with garden, easily car parking and wide road,

Similar properties near by Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 125000 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Bikaner, Rajasthan 50 duplex room +26 luxury tent Swimming Pool Land Area 38582 sq mt 38 Cr
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 955 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 955 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.34 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 950 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 950 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.32 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 945 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 945 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.30 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 940 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 940 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.29 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 935 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 935 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.27 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 930 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 930 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.25 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 925 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 925 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.23 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 920 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 920 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.22 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 915 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 915 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.20 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 910 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 910 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.18 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 905 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 905 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.16 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 900 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.15 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 895 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 895 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.13 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 890 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 890 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.11 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 885 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 885 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.09 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 15, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 880 sq.ft
  • Location NH 15, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Near Naal Airport, NH 15, Bikaner.. Plot area - 880 Sq Ft (21*40), Asking Amount Rs. 3.08 Lac,(Rs. 350 / Sq Ft.), Same Size Option Also Available In Others Blocks, Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.88 miles from Mandi Dabwali, Sirsa
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat