• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 35
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Sector 35 Sonipat Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 5 Results
Get to know more about Sector 35 Sonipat Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 35 Sonipat
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1248 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sector 35 Sonipat
Green Escape Sector 35 Sonipat Near Rai Industrial area Kundli Spacious room East facing Park facing
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 35 Sonipat
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1221 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Tulip Grand - 2/3/4 BHK Apartments for Sale in Sonipat Tulip Grand is a prestigious Group housing project located in Sector-35, Sonepat. As the name justifies, Tulip Grand stands and looks grand with its towering presence of high-rise multi-storied towers. The biggest advantage of Tulip Grand is that it is adjacent to KMP (Kundli-Manesar-Palwal) E...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 35 Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sector 35 Sonipat
A plot is available at a prime location in Sector 35. It has an area of 4500 sqft and is priced at Rs. 26.00 lac . It is situated in the proximity of all the important facilities. The time you'll spend here will become the greatest moment of your life that will also help you to relieve, relax & evoke a great sense of happiness. Please contact for m...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Chaudhary Properties in this area
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 35 Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Maxheights metroview 2 bhk apartment resale price range minimum of rs 28 lakh to maximum 35 lakh depending on location of tower and floor of apartment. More than 100 families are happily residing in maxheights metroview kundli and more are moving in every week. Near main nh-1, Jindal law university
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Park
  • Swimming Pool

Similar properties near by Sector 35 Sonipat as per your search criteria

 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Price ₹ 3.25 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Ownership Builder
SCO available in upcoming Eldeco Amaya in sector 33. Property will be available with basement, Ground,1st and 2nd floor constructed with a builtup area of 3200sq.feet with a easy payment plan spaning a time of 2 years.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
2
  • Price ₹ 1.42 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1692 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Introducing ELDECO AMAYA, 14 acres of premium property in a gated community in sector 33 Sonipat. Duplex constructed villas available with a starting price of Rs.1.42cr with a easy payment plan stretching 2 years.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Price ₹ 1.04 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1161 sq.ft (129 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Ownership Builder
Introducing ELDECO AMAYA, 14 acres of premium property in a gated community in sector 33 Sonipat. Plots size varying from 107 to 177 sq.yard available at a price of Rs.80,000 per sq.yard.
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
2
  • Price ₹ 1.13 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1017 sq.ft (113 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
Eldeco Amor Township, Sector 33, Sonipat Eldeco Amor, developed by the prominent Eldeco Group, is a premium residential township situated in the rapidly developing Sector 33 of Sonipat, Haryana. This project is designed to offer a blend of modern luxury, comfort, and a serene living environment, away from the immediate chaos of the city while maint...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
2
  • Price ₹ 1 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
Eldeco Amor, an exquisite residential township by the reputed Eldeco Group, is strategically located in Sector 33, Sonipat, Haryana, on the cross-roads of the Sonipat-Delhi border. This serene, 16-acre project offers a luxurious blend of palatial villas and premium residential plots amidst lush green landscapes, perfect for the modern connoisseur. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1035 sq.ft (115 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
On the cross-roads of Sonipat-Delhi border lies a serene township, tucked away from the hustle and bustle of city, yet connected with the national capital. We welcome you to Eldeco Amor, where you can mark your unique signature on life with palatial villas and plots amidst the lush green landscapes. We invite you to discover a life crafted for the ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
2
  • Price ₹ 1 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 882 sq.ft (98 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Price ₹ 95.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1287 sq.ft (143 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
"Ashoka city" in Sonipat is not a single, unified urban area but rather a collection of distinct entities, most notably the prestigious Ashoka University, the residential development Ashoka Greens, and the well-established locality Ashoka Enclave. These components each play a significant role in the developing landscape of Sonipat, offering a blend...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
2
  • Price ₹ 1.25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
"PP Green City Sonipat" refers to a series of popular and legally approved residential plotted developments by A P Real Estates (or associated entities like GPB Trading and Aggarwal Associates) in various sectors of Sonipat, primarily Sector 27 and Sector 83 & 84, right on the Grand Trunk (GT) Road (NH44). The projects are designed as secure, gated...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
2
  • Price ₹ 1.40 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
Eldeco Amor is a gated residential township in Sector 33, Sonepat, developed by Eldeco Group. The project offers both luxury plots and villas with amenities and good connectivity to the National Capital Region (NCR). The project is RERA-registered under the number HRERA-PKL-SNP-527-2023. Project overview Location: Sector 33, Sonepat, Haryana. Deve...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
6
  • Price ₹ 99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1035 sq.ft (115 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Sector 33, Sonipat. It has an area of 115 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 99 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 963 sq.ft (107 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
It's a very prime location and very planned a beautiful residential society
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1278 sq.ft (142 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Ownership Builder
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Sonipat. It has an area of 142 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 1.24 Cr./ feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1026 sq.ft (114 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Ownership Builder
Eldeco Amore is likely one of their residential projects and is designed to offer a comfortable and modern living experience. Features and amenities may include well-designed apartments, green spaces, recreational facilities, security systems, and more.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 909 sq.ft (101 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
  • Ownership Others
Per sq yards 71000 to 81000 at a very beautiful sector 33 in Sonipat brand Eldeco emaya..
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1557 sq.ft (173 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Luxury lifestyle
  • Location Sector 33, Sonipat
Ultra premium plots with superb connectivity from sector roads , 24mt roads , 44ft roads , Gated Township , 24x7 security , 3 tier security layer , water and electricity connection, ample green area for elderly and play area for kids , epitome of luxury at affordable price , almost 30% cheaper than adjacent Godrej
View all details
...more
Less than 1.93 miles from Sector 35 Sonipat
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Saffron Estate

Saffron Estate

Sector 35, Sonipat

Residential Plots ₹ 87.50 Lac 150 - 175 Sq. Yards

Ansal Green Escape

Ansal Green Escape

Sector 35, Sonipat

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Call for Price 1046 - 2259 Sq.ft.

Tulip Grand

Tulip Grand

Sector 35, Sonipat

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Call for Price 1221 - 2046 Sq.ft.

Aspr Greenz Mapsko

Aspr Greenz Mapsko

Sector 35, Sonipat

Residential Plots Call for Price 1046-2259 Sq.ft.

Jindal Global City Plots

Jindal Global City Plots

Sector 35, Sonipat

Residential Plots ₹ 93.31 Lac 3231 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat