• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sonipat Bypass Road
  • Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Sonipat Bypass Road,

| 6 Results
 Industrial Land for Sale in Sonipat Bypass Road,
  • Price ₹ 13 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 148104 sq.ft (3.40 Acre)
  • Location Sonipat Bypass Road,
  • Ownership Individual
Kami bhuri road 66 meter black tarcol road Best road Future investment type property 1 acre front 3.40 acre land @ 3,80,00000 per acre
1 Similar listings by Mohan Property Dealer in this area
 Industrial Land for Sale in Sonipat Bypass Road,
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2178000 sq.ft (50 Acre)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sonipat Bypass Road,
50 acre industrial land avilable for sale in sonipat haryana this land in on highway with 1,2 acre of front 200 feet highway if any geniune party in intrested to buy 50 acre land in sonipat please contact us
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by shri radhey properties in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 20444 sq.ft (19 Ares)
  • Location Sonipat Bypass Road,
  • Ownership Individual
Free zone 33 Feet Black Road Front 19 Acres 2 Acres Front side meh 18 feet Rasta lagta hai front ke aage ke 6 Acres 2.50 cr per Acres demand Back ke 13 Acres 1.80 per acres Demand .Sonepat G.T Road se 7 Km Interested Seriously buyer contact .
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sonipat Bypass Road,
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2178000 sq.ft (50 Acre)
  • Location Sonipat Bypass Road,
  • Ownership Agent
50 acres of separately registered land is available for sale on Rohtak-Sonipat Road ( just 3 km distance from K.M.P). This is the company registered site and having frontage on Main Rohtak- Sonipat road . Ideal location for logistics activities as its nearby K.M.P. For site visit and other inquiries plz contact
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Sonipat Bypass Road, as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Subhash Chowk, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
So expensive and posh road plot,only serious buyer can buy,150 sq yds property great parking space.
Less than 1.62 miles from Sonipat Bypass Road,
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Subhash Chowk, Sonipat
7
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Just in Rs. 75 Lac! Fully furnished, ready to move 3 BHK Builder Floor in Subhash Chowk, Sonipat! Perfect for an ideal family seeking a warm, welcoming atmosphere in Sonipat. Explore nearby landmarks like school, ATMs, hospital etc.
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Ample Parking
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight