• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • 8 Marla
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in 8 Marla, Sonipat

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1 sq.ft
  • Location 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Ownership Agent
1 Sq.ft. Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of 8 Marla, Sonipat in 1 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.

Similar properties near by 8 Marla, Sonipat as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Bhagat Pura, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
Tara Nagar main gali plot,20 ft front,45 depth,no one can beat the price,need ofonly serious buyer.call me feel free
Less than 0.23 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Ashok Nagar, Sonipat
PROPERTY IS LOCATED IN THE PRIME LOCATION OF SONIPAT, RAILWAY STATION, BUS STAND AND OTHER FACILITIES LIKE HOSPITAL,SCHOOL ARE VERY NEARBY.
Less than 0.48 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1215 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
135 sq yd full parking area 100 ft road makaan,with 22 ft front,grab the opportunity as soon as u can
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
Best plot ever in model town sonipat and 10 step far from market,and cheap price challenge plot at model town
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price ₹ 2.10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1575 sq.ft (175 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Model Town, Sonipat. It has an area of 250 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 2.10 Cr. feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft (400 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
35100 residential plot at model town sonipat
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
100 ft road property,32000 rs white 27 ft front 200 sq yds
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
Property has garden,parking New constructed Berma teek wood work Value for money,need urgent buyer
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
Prime villa 50 ft front with 90 dept
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Model Town, Sonipat
  • Price ₹ 1.68 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1782 sq.ft (198 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
26.5 ft front 12 meter road 198 sq yd Near atlas club @ 85000 per sq yd
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Model Town, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2520 sq.ft (280 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
Dont miss d chance,cheapest in price and 100% security area in model town,29ft front,value for money,280 sq yds only in 1.10 CR,never saw ever,plot in model down
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
 Residential Plot for Sale in Model Town, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1512 sq.ft (168 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Model Town, Sonipat
Premium plot available in sonipat to all the basic amenities like school,College,Hospital etc. Property comes with all the safety & security features. This property is available at the very best price...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.49 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jeevan Nagar, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
Near main road plot at jeewan nagar sonipat,27 ft front,khander house plot only serious buyer can contact
Less than 0.59 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1980 sq.ft (220 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sikka Colony, Sonipat
  • Ownership Individual
No one can beat the price at delhi road,moving for sale soo soon,hurry up n grab the opportunity,any kind of commertial activity,big showroom size plot,25ft front
Less than 0.67 miles from 8 Marla, Sonipat