• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Althan
  • Ownership

Flats / Apartments for Sale in Althan, Surat Below ₹ 90 Lakhs

| 20 Results
Find verified Flats / Apartments for Sale in Althan, Surat, offering residential options suitable for families and individuals looking for investment opportunities. Also, the available listings include 3 BHK configurations, along with 115+ Unfurnished, 11+ Furnished, 6+ Semi-Furnished units listed by trusted owners and agents. The best part is that properties in Althan, Surat are connected to well-known residential societies such as Saffron Residency, Rudra Enclave, Bella Casa, giving buyers access. These neighbourhoods offer established and well-developed spaces within this part of Althan. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is verified for ownership and category accuracy. Plus, you get 100% verified listings with genuine property photos and direct access to contact details, making it easier to shortlist reliable Flats / Apartments and take confident buying steps in Althan, Surat.
View More
Get to know more about Althan, Surat Locality
  • Price ₹ 82.61 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1994 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flats / Apartments in Althan, Surat for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Althan. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 1994 Sq.ft..
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Co-operative Society
13 Similar listings by KarmBhoomi Realtors in this area
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 1911 Sq.ft.
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Well designed 3 BHK Flats & Apartments, 1911 Sq.ft. Super Area , is available for sale at Althan, Surat at a resonable price of INR 90.79 Lac.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 1750 Sq.ft.
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Prime location Althan 3 bhk fully furnished flat for sale.
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat
14
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 1715 Sq.ft.
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
Sample Flat Ready 4Side Open Campus No Any Hidden Charges Price Including All Charges NO GST NO STAMP DUTY NO REGD.FEE NO ADV. FEE NO LOAN PROCESS CHARGES NO LOAN INTEREST TILL POSSESSION NO GAS CONNECTION CHARGES NO GEB METER CHARGES FREE WITH EACH FLAT 2A.C GEYSER WATER PURIFIER CHIMNEY VERY VERY EASY PAYMENT SCHEDULE...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2241 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
3 BHK Apartment for sale in Surat. This property is in Althan, which is a coveted investment location. This tastefully designed 3 BHK unit is among Surat's best properties. Contact now for more details. This property in Surat is on floor 14. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 14. It is best suited for all kinds of families. Because thi...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
3 BHK FLAT SALE ALTHAN,BHIMRAD,VESU,NEW CITYLIGHT - CONTECT.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1725 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Star Property is a Best Property deal in surat
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym

Similar properties near by Althan, Surat as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 2.60 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in New Citylight, Surat only in Rs. 2.60 Cr.. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 4 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 2.60 Cr.. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Co-operative Society
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
  • Price ₹ 3.15 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This spacious 4 BHK Flats / Apartments is available for sale and is located at New Citylight, Surat. It has a Built Up Area of 5000 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of Rs. 3.15 Cr..
  • Vastu compliant
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Co-operative Society
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
  • Price ₹ 3.97 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 6300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
5 BHK Flats / Apartments in New Citylight, Surat for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in New Citylight. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 6300 Sq.ft..
  • Vastu compliant
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Co-operative Society
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
  • Price ₹ 1.95 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flats / Apartments in New City Light, Surat for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in New City Light. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 3000 Sq.ft..
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Co-operative Society
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location New Citylight, Surat
3 BHK Flat with 3 Toilet, Drawing Room, Modular Kitchen, Parking, Quality Construction, Once You Visit Flat Never Reject This,Near Main Road.easy to Market.
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
  • Price ₹ 2.33 Cr.
  • Area 3650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Flat For sale 4bhk 3650 sq ft Rajhans Eronza New city light @6391 + floor wise Rate
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
3 BHK Flat for Sale in New City Light, Surat
7
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Carpet Area 1260 Sq.ft.
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3bhk Resonale Rate New City light 1260 sq ft carpet
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Piped Gas
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
2bhk Vasant vihar At New City Light Necked Very Good Location
  • Co-operative Society
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
3 BHK Flat for Sale in New City Light, Surat
17
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Book Your Luxurious 3BHK Flat Best Location All Luxurious Amenities In The Campus 2Cars Alloted Parking For more details please call me
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.64 miles from Althan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1971 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
It's a 3 bedroom Flat with an adjoining hall. This Unfurnished flat has a covered area of 1971 Sq-ft & has 3 bathrooms. Additionally, there is/are Puja Room, Study Room, Store Room. The flat has Ceramic Tiles flooring. It overlooks Garden/Park and faces North - East direction. The booking amount is Rs 50,000. The maintenance charges of Rs 1000 are ...