Office Space for Sale in Bhestan, Surat

| 1 Results
 Office Space for Sale in Bhestan, Surat
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 350 sq.ft
  • Location Bhestan, Surat
  • Ownership Individual
Property is situated main road Bhestan-Unn Road. It is opposite to Unn Naka Bus Stop. Attractive Location. Price is Negotiable

Similar properties near by Bhestan, Surat as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7253 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial Office for Sale At Prime Location in Udhana Gate. with all Basic Amenities Suitable for Any Professional or Company Office.
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.85 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 380 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Big shop it has parking infront of shop ... Any truck easily can load & unload ... Located On main road
Less than 1.85 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
500 Sq. Feet Office Complex for Sell in Surat.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.85 miles from Bhestan, Surat
 Office Space for Sale in Udhana, Surat
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 410 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
* Carpet Area 396 sq ft * I am Owner of property, * Fully furnished with colour * Front partition and Cabin office * Main road touch * Front location * Common parking * Visiters parking * Two Banks and ATM in Complex * Mazanine Floor Office, no lift required * Fully Commercial Complex * Fully Industrial and GIDC Area * Common Bathroom ...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.85 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Udhana, Surat
2000 sq ft office for sale located at udhana darwaza main road
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.85 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1351 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Udhana, Surat
1351 Sq Ft Office for Sale Located At Udhana Darwaza Main Road
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.85 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 437 sq.ft
  • Type Spacious
  • Bathroom 1
Spacious and good positive vibes
Less than 3.94 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 24000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Pal, Surat
Commercial office space for Sale at prime location of PalMain Road, Adajan ,surat, suitable for Bank, corporate office, Insurance company, Finance company,Restaurant etc... For more detail please call
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 5.06 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Ring Road, Surat
Full Furnished Office for sale ,Ring road,Surat,suitable for any corporate sector,office building located at prime location of surat
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 5.06 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Piplod, Surat
Commercial Office For Sale Add- Piplod,Surat . Near Valentine Multiplex. Build up Area - 11000 Sq.Ft, Carpet Area - 6500 s Sq.Ft, New Property, 4th Floor, 1 Washroom, Amount - 8.80 Cr ( 8,000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Amenities - CCTV Camera, Security, Lift, Parking, Visitors Parking.
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.06 miles from Bhestan, Surat
 Office Space for Sale in Vesu, Surat
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 616 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Near this property very rich location and many commercial and residential property in this road.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 5.06 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 794 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
794 Sf Commercial Shop for Sale At Prime Location in Adajan. Gr Floor Location. 1 Shop Free,4th Floor,878 Sf. all the Basic and Necessary Amenities are Available. Suitable for Any Profession. for More Details Contact Me On.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 5.06 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Prelease Property for Sale At Prime Location in Bhatar,Surat. 30000 Rent per Month. all the Basic and Necessary Amenities are Available There. Suitable for Any Profession. for More Details Contact Me On
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 5.06 miles from Bhestan, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft