Properties for Sale in Sarsana, Surat

| 3 Results
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarsana, Surat
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1513 sq.ft
  • Location Sarsana, Surat
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
A & D Solutions is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Ongoing Sheron project is located in Surat which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats / Apartments
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Luxury Retail
  • Power Backup
2 Similar listings by A & D Solutions in this area

Similar properties near by Sarsana, Surat as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 22050 sq.ft (2450 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
2750 Sq. Yard N.a. Land for Sale At Khajod Village, Surat. Suitable for Any Residential or Commercial Project.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.83 miles from Sarsana, Surat
  • Price ₹ 10.80 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 24300 sq.ft (2700 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Khajod, Surat
SDB Khajod near land sale Khajod, Surat, Gujarat Nice garden view location 2700 vaar OP (7/12) 5 floor 4 tower old plan pass About 1000 sq feet 80 flats pass 2 sides road Front 40 feet road Behind 30 feet road NH53 Highway to 550 Mt SDB Khajod to 550 Mt Price 40,000 per vaar OP (7/12) Contact Details:- Mahendra Veerwal Phone no. 9928711128 Ema...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Sarsana, Surat
  • Price ₹ 12.15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 24300 sq.ft (2700 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Khajod, Surat
SDB Khajod project land sale 2700 vaar land (7/12) 5 floor 4 tower old plan pass About 1000 sq feet 80 flats pass Front 40 feet & behind 30 feet road Near Sachin-Magdalla highway Very nice garden view location Rate 45,000 vaar (7/12) Contact Details:- Mahendra Veerwal Phone no. 9928711128 Email - veerwal92@gmail.com www.lavanyadevelo...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.83 miles from Sarsana, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Khajod, Surat
Residential Land / Plot for Sale, Its on up coming area for town planning and good for investment, invest in Vingha and Sell will in Sq.yard. good profit will earn.
Less than 0.83 miles from Sarsana, Surat
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhimrad, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1310 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This is a meticulously designed 2 bhk resale apartment located in bhimrad, surat. It is a freehold property. The flat is a spacious property and is ready to move in. Located in an integrated society of aakash echo point, it has 2 bathroom(S) and 1 balcony(S). It is a 1-5 year old property, located on the 12th floor. The apartment is approximately p...
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.39 miles from Sarsana, Surat
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhimrad, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1310 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Its a 2 bhk multistorey apartment situated in Bhimrad. It has a built-up area of 1310 sqft and is priced at Rs. 45.00 lac . The house is semi-furnished. It is on the 11th floor of the building (total number of floors are 13). It has 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. This residential property is ready-to-move-in. It is well connected to the city areas. It ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.39 miles from Sarsana, Surat
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhimrad, Surat
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1310 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 bhk resale flat is available in the promising locality of bhimrad, surat. It is a ready to move in spacious flat and is located on the 4th floor. Every single detail of the flat is carefully designed. The apartment is priced at rs. 5500000 (Rs. 4198 per sq. Ft. ). It is a freehold property, with a super built-Up area of 1310. 0 sq. Ft. The proper...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Freehold
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.39 miles from Sarsana, Surat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 72000 sq.ft (8000 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
8000 Sq. Yard Residential Plot for Sale At Prime Location in Bhimrad Althan Road, Surat. Suitable for Residential Project or also Good for Investment.
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.39 miles from Sarsana, Surat
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 3161 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Bhimrad, Surat only in Rs. 70 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 70 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
  • Co-operative Society
Less than 1.39 miles from Sarsana, Surat
  • Price ₹ 95 Lac
  • Built Up Area 2113 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Bhimrad, Surat only in Rs. 95 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 95 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.