• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Thiruvaiyaru
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 4 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential DTCP Approved sale Thanjavur in Thiruvaiyaru Bus Stand Before Cut Road very Close to New Court Road 150-Meters.Ready to Built House are Good Investment Property.Near by All Individual House.Near by Cauvery River . Plot Area 30*50= 1500/Sq.Ft North Facing . Asking Per sq.Ft 2100 Palliyagaram Bypass. ...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by SARAVANA POIGAI in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1076 sq.ft
  • Location Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
1076 Sq.ft. Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur in 25 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1km Km, School 1km Km, Atm 1km Km, Shopping Mall 1km Km, Bank 1km Km, Bus Stop 1km Km.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Location Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
House for shale in developed area and central of the city bank ATM bus stand all are locate very near from house

Similar properties near by Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur as per your search criteria

 Commercial Land for Sale in Melathiruppanthuruthi, Thanjavur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1224 sq.ft
  • Location Melathiruppanthuruthi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
This Prpoerty belongs to Maheswari in Koodananal at Thirukattupalli Town.Totally 1224 Sqft. Near by State Highways
Less than 4.45 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2613 sq.ft
  • Location Thirumanur, Ariyalur
  • Ownership Others
6 cents residential plot is ready to sale, The plot is situated near Primary Health Centre, Keelapalur (Ariyalur) Anybody interested to buy this property may contact my phone no.
Less than 5.73 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Thirumanur, Ariyalur
  • Ownership Individual
Agricultural/Farm Land availble for sale at Thirumanur, Ariyalur with 5 Acre area in in 12 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 5.73 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 13066 sq.ft (30 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumanur, Ariyalur
Good land for sale near by busstand and development area agricultural land good water level
Less than 5.73 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Location Thirumanur, Ariyalur
Commercial space for sale in ariyalur district near bus stand opposite to panchayat union office
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 5.73 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
This property is having old model house with empty spaces. The builtup area is around 3000 sqft. Road space is 50 ft. Property is in heart of the city.
Less than 5.73 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 14.39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1515 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Residential Plot sale Thanjavur in Palliyagaram bypass to Mariammankovil bypass Cut Road 200-Meters in this property Good Investment are ready to built House Plot Area 1515/Sq.Ft South Facing Asking Per sq.Ft 950 ( Final Price No Negotiable. ) Palliyagaram Bus 4.5/Km Thanjavur Railway Station . 6/...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 2.22 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 27700 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Commercial Land sale in Thanjavur in Palliyagaram bypass vai Thanjavur New Collector Office Route On Road property. Near By GRT Resorts Hotel.Good Investment are Suitable For Commercial Purpose. Good Frontage Above 120/Feet. Total Area 27700 ( 63/Cents. ) Asking Per Sq.Ft 800.
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential DTCP Approved sale Thanjavur in Palliyagaram very Close to bypass Road 500-Meters.Ready to Built House are Good Investment Property.Plot Area 30*50= 1500/Sq.Ft North Facing .Asking Per sq.Ft 1200 ( Final Price No Negotiable. ) Palliyagaram Bus Stop. 1.75/Km Thanjavur old Bus Stand. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 13.13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property DTCP Approved Residential Plot sale Thanjavur in Palliyagaram bypass 300 and 600/Meters. in this property Good Investment are Ready To Built House.Near by Houses. Plot Area 30*35=1050/Sq.Ft North West Corner Plot. Asking Per sq.Ft 1250 ( Price Little Bit Negotiable. ) Palliyagaram Bus Stop. 1.5/Km Thanjavur old ...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
2 BHK House for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Facing South Face
This Property 10/Years Old Independent 2/BHK House Sale Thanjavur in Palliyagaram bypass Just walk up Distance Only 100/Meters. Big Hall and Two Bed Room Separate Toilet and BathRoom. Fully Compound With Gate Car parking and Borewell available. South Facing Total Building Area 915/Sq.Ft. Plot Area 1800 Asking price 50-Lakhs. Paillyagaram. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 1.29 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10760 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
Located in the peaceful and picturesque neighborhood of Palliagraharam in Thanjavur, this residential plot offers a generous land area of 10,760 sq.ft. Perfect for those looking to build their dream home in a serene and well-connected location, this property is ideal for families, retirees, or investors looking to expand their real estate portfolio...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 1.30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Residential Patta property Sale Thanjavur in Mariammankovil bypass vai palliyagaram Route Cut 100/Meters. Before Tamari International school.This Property Good Investment land. Total Land Area 10000/sq.ft Per sq.ft price 1300. Thanjavur Railway Junction. 5.5/Km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 10/Km Palliyagaram R...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 91.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4800 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Resale Residential Property sale Thanjavur Villar Road cut 300/Meters only..Good Investment property are Ready to Built House. Near all Good Residential Houses.North Facing Plot Area 2400+2400= 4800/sq.ft.Given 2400 Sales Aslo Asking Per Sq.Ft 1900. Bon Secours College. 700/M Thanjavur Railway station. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
10
  • Price ₹ 1.12 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 14000 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
Commercial Plot For Sale in Pillayarpatti to Palliagraharam Bypass Road, Total 14000 sq.ft. Good price Rate Negoitable,. Near by, 1 km Pillayarpatti, 1 km Palliagraharam,. Show Room, Gowdown, Company Etc.,
View all details
...more
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
3 BHK House for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
20
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Individual House For Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur. Total Area 1200 sq.ft Plinth Area 1150 sq.ft. Ground Floor 2 Bhk with Attached Bath Room, First Floor 1Bhk with Attached Bath Room, Borewell 150feet, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 10 feet main road , 2km Old Bustand, School, College, Hospitals Near by, All Amenties Near by
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 6.86 miles from Thiruvaiyaru, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Palliagraharam, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
Plot for sale 1km from palliagrharam thiruvayaru round about bustop, north facing ready to build up and move total 2400sqft price negotiable anybody interested immediately contact US