• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bharathi Nagar
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur Below ₹ 60 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
A prime 2400 Sq.ft. Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur. You can buy it at the good price.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 57.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
Residential plot Property size-2400 sqft Rate per sqft- 2400 Total rate -57.60Lakhs Address - Pandiyan Nagar,Next to Bharati Nagar,Mc Road Thanjavur.

Similar properties near by Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Neelagiri, Thanjavur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Neelagiri, Thanjavur
Located in the tranquil and picturesque Neelagiri area of Thanjavur, this 3200 sq.ft. residential plot is now available for resale. Situated in a peaceful and well-maintained neighborhood, this property offers the perfect opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a serene environment. The residential plot comes with a Power of Att...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.58 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Neelagiri, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Neelagiri, Thanjavur
Located in the serene neighborhood of Neelagiri in Thanjavur, this residential plot spans over a generous 1500 sq. ft. of freehold land. Situated in a peaceful and well-connected area, this property offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in a tranquil setting. The plot is ideal for those looking to create a customized living space...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.58 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Neelagiri, Thanjavur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 770 sq.ft
  • Location Neelagiri, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Builder
We are promoting DTCP approval plot for Bhuvaneshwari Nagar extension.invesment and ready to construction best area
Less than 0.58 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Neelagiri, Thanjavur
South facing 2400sqft plot located near Peacock Road, behind Toyoto Shoroom - Thanjavur.
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.58 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 68.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Re-sale Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur in MCR Mooligai pannai Next cut Road 600/Meters..Near by Good Residence Houses.Ready built House and Good Investment property.South Facing Plot Area 2400 . Asking Per sq.ft 2850 Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 3.5/km Thanjavur Railway Junction. 8/km. Thanjavur Medical College. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Re-sale Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur in MCR next Mooligai pannai cut Road 1.25/km.Near by Good Residence Houses.Ready built House and Good Investment property.East Facing Plot Area 2400 .Asking per sq.ft 1500.\r\nThanjavur New Bus Stand. 4/km\r\nThanjavur Railway Junction. 8/km.\r\nThanjavur Medical Coll...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 74.75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6229 sq.ft
  • Location Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Re-sale Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur in MCR next Mooligai pannai cut Road 1.75/km. 0.5/Km Near by Good Residence Houses.Very Quickly Development area are Good Investment in this property. West Facing Plot Area 6629 Asking Per sq.ft 1200. Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 5/km Thanjavur Railway Junction. 9/km. Th...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 33.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
Located in the serene and well-developed neighborhood of Saratha Nagar in Thanjavur, this Residential Plot offers a fantastic opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and convenient location. With a total land area of 2400 Sq.ft., this property is ideal for constructing a spacious and comfortable residence tailored to...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Saratha Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Builder
Sairam housing presents New SSM city pudukkottai NH, Dtcp approved Onroad project Mega park,30 feet road Good water level Compound wall,Eb facilities Plz call sailogu_93475_79358
Less than 0.85 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 1.15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 23000 sq.ft
  • Location Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Patta land Sale Thanjavur in Medical College Next in Pillaiyarpatti main road cut 1/Km.Near by Good Residence Houses.Ready to Built House Are Good Investment in this property.South Facing. Plot Area 23000/ Sq.Ft. 52.50/Cents.Asking per sq.ft 500. Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 6/km Thanjavur Old Bus Stand. 10/km. Than...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.39 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 14.95 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Location Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Residential DTCP Approved Re Sale Plot Sale Thanjavur in Pillaiyarpatti To Vallam Bus Route in road cut 1.5/Km.Near by Residence Houses.Ready to Built House are Good Investment Plot.East Facing. Plot Area 23*50= 1150/ Sq.Ft. Asking per sq.1300 Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 7/km Thanjavur Medical College. 5/Km. Pillayarpat...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.39 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 1.06 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 21250 sq.ft
  • Location Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Punjai Patta Land Sale Thanjavur in Pillaiyarpatti Round anna to Vallam Route Cut road 1/Km.Near by Residential House. This Property Only Good Investment Future very Quickly Developed West Facing. Plot Area 85*250 21250/ Sq.Ft. Asking per sq.ft 500 Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 6/km Thanjavur Railway Junction . 10/km...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.39 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Residential DTCP Plot Sale Thanjavur to Trichy cut road 500/Meters another route Pillaiyarpatti main road to vallam cut road 600/Meters.Near by Residence Houses.Ready to Built House are Good Investment Plot East Facing. Plot Area 2409/ Sq.Ft. Asking per sq.ft 1500.Immediately Settlement Price little Bit Negotiable Thanjavur New Bus Stand. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.39 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 13.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1787 sq.ft
  • Location Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential DTCP Plot Sale Thanjavur in Pillaiyarpatti main road cut 1.5/Km.Near by Residence Houses.Ready to Built House are Good Investment Plot.South Facing. Plot Area 1787/ Sq.Ft.Good Frontage. Asking per sq.ft 750.Immediately Settlement Price little Bit Negotiable Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 6.5/km Thanjavur Railway...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.39 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
Residential Corner Plot For Sale in M.K.S. Nagar, Pillayarpatty, Thanjavur. Total Area 3200 sq.ft. Corner Plot, Size 80 X 40 = 3200 sq.ft. Facing South and East Facing, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1/4 km Pillayarpatty Bustop, 1/2 km Thanjavur to Kumbakonam bypass Road, 2 km New Collector Office and S.P. Office, 3 km Medical Colle...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.39 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 19.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
Located in the tranquil and charming neighborhood of Pillaiyarpatti in Thanjavur, this residential plot is a perfect investment opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful area. Situated on a 900 sq.ft. plot of land, this new property is ideal for those seeking to design a customized living space according to their prefer...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.39 miles from Bharathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold