• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ganapathi Nagar
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur

| 1 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
Dtcp approved plot for sale in Vilar bypass road, Thanjavur.\r\nLimited plots available\r\nRate Negotiable... Book now\r\nCall/W.app: 9080605310

Similar properties near by Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 8.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 825 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur In Punnainallur Mariammankovil before cut road 1.10/Km in this Plot. Near by Residential Houses.Good Investment Ready to Built House North,South and West Facing Plots.Available Good Frontage. 1. Plot Area 825/Sq.Ft. 2 .Plot Area 855/Sq.ft 3. Plot Area 885/Sq.ft 4. Plot Area 1237.50/Sq.Ft 5. Plot Area ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 58 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 16568 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Property Sale Thanjavur to Thiruvarur Bus Route Mariammankovil Next In Kovilur Bus Stop Cut Just 400-Meters Only.Very Close to Village Houses.Good Frontage above 100/Feet.Land. 38-Cent 16568/Sq.Ft. Per Sq.Ft 350 Finely price Thanjavur Railway Junction. 11-Km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 15-Km Mariammankovil. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Property Residential Plot sale in Thanjavur vai mariammankovil route in Ganam Nagar bus stop cut 800/Meters in this Property.Very Close to School.Near by All Good Residential Area.Good Investment are Ready To Built House. Plot Area 40*60 = 2400/Sq.Ft .South Facing Asking price Per Sq.Ft 2000 Thanjavur Railway station. 5/k...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 45.05 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3465 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur to Thiruvarur Bus route in Punnainallur Mariammankovil Next 2/km cut road 100/Meters Only in this Plot. Near by Residential Houses.Good Investment are Ready to Built House.Plot South Facing .Borewell Available ( Extra Charge) Good Frontage. Plot Area 63*55=3465 Asking Per Sq.Ft 1300. Thanjavur Rail...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 43.55 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6700 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Thanjavur in New Bypass Kumbakonam Route Cut Road just 0.5/Km Only Village Thar road Property very Close to House.This property Patta land With 6/Years Old Aspara Sheet House EB Service with Borewell available South Facing. Good Investment are Ready To Built Suitable For Farm House.Near by Doing Agriculture Total Land Area 6700. Per S...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 47.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur In Punnainallur Mariammankovil before Marungi cut road 300/Meters in this Plot. Nearby Residential Houses.Good Investments are Ready to Built House East Facing Plot Size 40*70=2800/Sq.Ft. Asking Per Sq.Ft 1700. Thanjavur Railway Junction. 6/km. Thanjavur New Bus Stand. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 17.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property DTCP Approved Residential Property sale in Thanjavur vai Thiruvarur Bus Route in PunnaiNallur Mariammankovil bus stop cut Road 1.75/km in this Property. only Investment this property. 1.Plot Area 2400/sq.ft. 2.Plot Area 2280 South Facing.Per sq.ft 725 Thanjavur Railway Junction. 8/km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property DTCP Approved Residential Property sale in Thanjavur vai Thiruvarur Bus Route in PunnaiNallur Mariammankovil bus stop cut Road 1.25/km in this Property.Ready to Built House are Good Investment this property.North Facing Plot Area 20*40=800/sq.ft. Total Asking Price 10/Lakhs ( Final Price No Negotiable. ) Thanjavur Railway Junction....
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 42 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential Plot sale in Thanjavur in Mariammankovil Bypass Bus Stop Service Road cut 500/Meters in this Property.Ready To Build House are Good Investment this property.North Facing Near By Good Residence Area.\r\nPlot Area = 40*60=2400/Sq.Ft\r\nPer sq.ft 1750\r\nThanjavur Railway Junction. 4/km\r\nThanjavur New Bus Stand...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential Plot sale in Thanjavur vai Thiruvarur Bus Route in PunnaiNallur Mariammankovil Next bus stop cut Road 1/km in this Property. Ready To Built House are Good Investment this property.South Facing Plot Area 80*50=4000 Plot Given 2000 + 2000 Per sq.ft 800 Thanjavur Railway Junction. 7.5/km Thanjavur New Bus Stand...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 51.84 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6480 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Patta Farm Land Sale Thanjavur To Mannargudi Bus Route in Vandayarirruppu Next bus stop Before Just 50/Meters Walkup Distance only.Good Investment are Suitable For Farm House. Land Area 6480/sq.ft East Facing Asking Per Sq.ft. 800 Whatsapp No. Pattukottai Mannarkudi perivu salai. 6/Km Pattukottai Bypass. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 1.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4800 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential Property sale in Thanjavur vai Thiruvarur Bus Route in PunnaiNallur Mariammankovil Before bus stop cut Road 50/Meters in this Property.Ready to Built House are Good Investment this property Near by Good residence Houses. Property Double Side Road West and.East Facing Plot Area 40*120 =4800/sq.ft. Given 40*60 = 2400 Pe...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 31.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential Property sale in Thanjavur vai Mariammankovil route Before in Ganam Nagar bus stop cut 1.5/km in this Property.Ready To Built House Near by Good Residence House.Good Investment Very Quickly Development area.North Facing Plot Plot Area 40*60 = 2400/sq.ft. Per sq.ft 1300 Thanjavur Railway Junction. 4.5/km Than...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
Residential Plot For Sale in Municipal Colony, Mariyamman Kovil, Thanjavur.Total Area 2800 sq.ft.East Facing,Good price Rate Negoitable,Near by,1/4 km Mariyamman Kovil,5 km Thanjavur,School, College, Hospitals Near by,All Amenties Near by,
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
Residential Plot For Sale in Municipal Colony, Mariyamman Kovil, Thanjavur.Total Area 2800 sq.ft.East Facing,Good Price Rate Negoitable,Near by,1/4 km Mariyamman Kovil,5 km Old Bustand, ThanjavurSchool,vCollege, Hospitals Near by,All Amenties Near by
View all details
...more
Less than 1.88 miles from Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
Abirami Nagar, Mariyamman Kovil, Thanjavur Total Area 1500 SQ.ft. DTCP Approved Plot, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1/4 km Mariyamman Kovil, 1/4 km Gnanam Nagar, 4 km Railway Station, 5 km Thanjavur, School, College, Hospitals Near by All Amenities Near by,