• Property Type

• Ownership

Properties for Sale in 21st Century Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur

| 6 Results
1 BHK House for Sale in 21st Century Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 26 Lac
  • Built Up Area 519 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
sale for avlable individual house near by carmal school
  • Vastu compliant
  • Ample Parking
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
1 Similar listings by Om Murugan Construction And Promoters in this area
2 BHK House for Sale in 21st Century Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 990 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
Well designed 2 BHK Individual Houses / Villas, 858 Sq.ft. Super Area , is available for sale at 21st Century Nagar, Thiruvallur at a resonable price of INR 39 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 39 Km, Railway 1 Km, School 1 K...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Maintenance Staff
 Residential Plot for Sale in 21st Century Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Location 21st Century Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
  • Ownership Individual
MAHESWARI GARDEN-Veppampattu@Ayathur price 1200/- Residential Area , Total 14 acres, Total Plots 367 , DTCP and RERA Approved,Gated Community Loan Upto 80% in Major Banks 8 Park in one site 2.5 Km From Veppampattu Railways Station 2 Km From Veppampattu Bus stand 100 Mts From proposed 200 Ft road 25 houses inside the site
View all details
...more
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 824 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
DTCP approved property North facing good water facility and good transportation facility 40 ft road touch corner house and ready to move property. borewell connection 90 percentage loan availability good Vaastu with car parking.
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location 21st Century Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
North Facing good and quality construction total area 950 building area 850 near by school college and hospital

Similar properties near by 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1207 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dunlop Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
Property is on 24feet road, 3rd from 40 feet road. Surrounded by Houses, Super market and many more.. Very near to Railway station and Bus stop. South facing
Less than 0.56 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
2 BHK House for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
8
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
G+1house for sale dtcp approved south facing 600 sqtland 800 building 40 Lakhs budget negotiable price sweet ground water railway station to 2.5 KMS site
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 5.76 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
Veppampattu plots for sale Per sqft. 1200 Bank loan available
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 4.32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
Veppampattu plots for sale!! Per sqft. 1200 Near railway station Beaches schools
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 11 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at Veppampattu, Chennai. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1000 Sq.ft. and priced Rs. 11 Lac / negotiable will disclose after contact
View all details
...more
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 10.96 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1289 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT TS HOUSING
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 10.06 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1184 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 20.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT TS HOUSING...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 15.30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
  • Ownership Individual
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT..... TS HOUSING
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 10.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT.... TS HOUSING....
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 5.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU... 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT TS HOUSING.....
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 8.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 7.56 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 889 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 8.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 967 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 8.16 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 960 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from 21st Century Nagar Veppampattu
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Maheshwari Garden

Maheshwari Garden

21st Century Nagar, Thiruvallur

Residential Plots ₹ 25.20 Lac 2100 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat