• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur

| 213 Results
Find verified properties in Ponneri, Thiruvallur, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 153+ Residential Land / Plots, 22+ Independent House, 15+ Farm / Agricultural Land, 9+ Commercial Plots, 7+ Flats / Apartments, and more. Which is available in 14+ Unfurnished, 8+ Furnished, 4+ Semi-Furnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Dakshin Villas, Vijayaram Green City or even check nearby areas such as Perumbedu, Minjur, Karanodai, Pudupakkam Village, Sholavaram for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Ponneri, Thiruvallur simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Ponneri, Thiruvallur Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
4
  • Price ₹ 9.59 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
  • Ownership Builder
DIWALI MELA OFFER BUY A PLOT AT PONNERI PERUMBEDU WIN A TRIP FOR DUBAI OFFER VALID TILL 31/10/2024
  • Corner Property
26 Similar listings by THIRUTHANIGAI PROMOTERS in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
20
  • Price ₹ 10.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
This 1200 sq.ft. residential plot is located in Ponneri, Thiruvallur. Situated in a serene and peaceful residential area, this new property offers a perfect opportunity for those looking to build their dream home. The plot is freehold, ensuring full ownership rights to the buyer. With a spacious land area of 1200 sq.ft., there is ample space to de...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
  • Price ₹ 6.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
A prime 1000 Sq.ft. Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 6.50 Lac.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
6
  • Price ₹ 21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9611 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
Pasumai Bhoomi Ponneri On-Road Farmland \r\nYour Gateway to Green Wealth & Passive Income\r\n\r\n Location: Kumarasirulapakkam (Ponneri Registration)\r\nTotal Area: 5 Acres\r\n Price: 21 Lakhs / 4 Grounds\r\n\r\n Land Type: Fertile Nanjai Nilam (High Productivity Soil)\r\n\r\n Project Highlights:\r\n 300 Feet On-Road Frontage\r\nLocated Between Tw...
View all details
...more
2 BHK House for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
6
  • Price ₹ 26.10 Lac
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Independent House is available for sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur only in Rs. 26.10 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 2 BHK Independent House spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 26.10 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs. 2bhk under-construction ho...
  • Freehold
13 Similar listings by Balaji Properties in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
7
  • Price ₹ 3.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
  • Sale Type New
PONNERI VANJIVAKKAM DTCP APPROVED PROJECT PER SQFT 600RS
  • Price ₹ 15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 32665 sq.ft (75 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
Looking for a ready to move Commercial Plots for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 15 Cr., 75 Cent fully furnished Commercial Plots is available for sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur. This ready to move Commercial Land in Ponneri comes at an affordable price of Rs. 15 Cr..
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
  • Price ₹ 5 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
  • Sale Type New
DTCP&RERA APPROVED PLOT ONROAD SITE WELL DEVELOPED AREA REG/PATTA/EC FREE FREE SITE VISIT
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 12.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
  • Sale Type New
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Ponneri, Thiruvallur, approx 600 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 12.90 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
6
  • Price ₹ 12.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
Location: Ponneri Town House Type: Residential Plot Price per sq ft: Rs. 2150/- A prime residential plot is available for sale in a prime and developing area of Ponneri city. A very suitable place for residence and investment. House Details: Wide road facilities Drinking water facility (Bore / Corporation water available) Electricity facility Quiet...
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
  • Ownership Builder
Ponneri land for sale in \\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\nFree registration free patta\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\nFree site visit available don\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'t miss me it immediately PONNERI Town call 8189975534
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
2
  • Price ₹ 39.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at Ponneri, Thiruvallur. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1250 Sq.ft. and priced Rs. 39.99 Lac / negotiable will disclose after contact
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
7
  • Price ₹ 8.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
DTCP APPROVED PLOTS PATTA AND REGISTRATION IS FREE!! !!NEW OFFER!!Buy a plot for 8 lakhs and get Rs/-8000 as rent for 20 months !!!
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
2
  • Price ₹ 9 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
LOCATION ADVANTAGES: # Just 500 mtrs Ponneri Railway Station # Just 1 km Ponneri Bus Stand & Bazar # Surrounded by reputed Schools & Colleges # Surrounded by Govt & Private Hospitals PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS: # DTCP appd # Plot Sizes 600 - 1764 sqft # Well Developed layout # Cement Road # Compound Wall # E B Connection # Entrance Arch # Ready to Con...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thiruvellavoyal, Ponneri, Thiruvallur
6
  • Price ₹ 4.79 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thiruvellavoyal, Ponneri, Thiruvallur
Project: Anand NagarrnSite : ThiruvellavoyalrnSite details: rnDTCP ApprovedrnPlot range:600-2400 sq.ftrnPrice: 799/Sq.ftrnSite Location: rn8.5 kms from Minjur Railway station rnNear Adani Industrial hubrnNear to Mahindra world city Bus:595 and 595A
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 3 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1306800 sq.ft (30 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Ponneri, Thiruvallur ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 30 Acre.
2 BHK House for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
4
  • Price ₹ 80 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
An excellent opportunity to own a well-positioned residential plot with a beautifully constructed East-facing house in a peaceful and developed locality.\r\n\r\n Plot Size: 1960 Sq.ft\r\n Built-up Area: 1500 Sq.ft\r\n Plot Facing: South\r\n Main House Entrance: East-facing (Vastu Compliant)\r\n Ready-to-move construction strong structure and ample...
  • Freehold
1 Similar listings by Pachaiamman Real Estate in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 27.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
*THANIGAI Estates* Proudly Presents *ELITE* DTCP / RERA Approved Plots @ *PONNERI - Town* 5 mins - Ponneri Bazaar, Bus Depot, Railway station, Registrar Office, Tahsildar Office, MGR fisheries College, Govt Arts College. 10 mins - Velammal Schools, SriDevi group of Colleges & Engineering Colleges 10 mins - Mahindra ORIG...
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
7
  • Price ₹ 18.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
*THANIGAI Estates* Proudly Presents *PONNERI ELITE* DTCP / RERA Approved Plots @ *PONNERI - Town* 5 mins - Ponneri Bazaar, Bus Depot, Railway station, Registrar Office, Tahsildar Office, MGR fisheries College, Govt Arts College. 10 mins - Velammal Schools, SriDevi group of Colleges & Engineering Colleges 10 mins - Mahindra ORIGI...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur
7
  • Price ₹ 18.39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2299 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ponneri, Thiruvallur
PONNERI TOWN DTCP&RERA APPROVED Ready To Move Per Sqft- 2299/- Launching On 15th June Launching Offer- 2150/- and Gold Coin Offer 50/50 Offer. 6Month Emi Available . 85% Bank loan available Free:- Registration, Patta,Ec More details contact - 84286551 Best Residential property
View all details
...more
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Semmozhi Nagar

Semmozhi Nagar

Ponneri, Thiruvallur

Residential Plots ₹ 3.60 Lac 800 Sq.ft.

Lucky Star City

Lucky Star City

Ponneri, Thiruvallur

Residential Plots ₹ 10.80 Lac 600 Sq.ft.

VGP Victory Town

VGP Victory Town

Ponneri, Thiruvallur

Residential Plots Call for Price 1200 - 2400 Sq.ft.

Gomathi Amman Nagar

Gomathi Amman Nagar

Ponneri, Thiruvallur

Residential Plots ₹ 5.99 - 23.97 Lac 600 - 2400 Sq.ft.

Ashta Mangalaa Villas

Ashta Mangalaa Villas

Ponneri, Thiruvallur

1 RK / 1, 2 BHK House ₹ 32 Lac 450 - 800 Sq.ft.

Resale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur

7.40 Acre for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur

7.40 Acre | Agent | Resale

Call for Price

600 Sq.ft. for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur

600 Sq.ft. | Agent | Resale

Call for Price

1359 Sq.ft. for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur

1359 Sq.ft. | Freehold | Resale

25 Lac

3.11 Acre for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur

3.11 Acre | Freehold | Resale

80 Lac

Frequently Asked Questions : About Property for Sale in Ponneri, Thiruvallur

How many reliable real estate agents are available in Ponneri, Thiruvallur?

Ponneri, Thiruvallur, there is a wide selection of reliable real estate dealers ready to assist you with your property needs. There are more than 8+ dealers operating in this Ponneri, Thiruvallur, you have a diverse range of options to choose from.