• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur

| 3 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 21800 sq.ft
  • Location Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Punjai Farm Land sale Thiruvarur District vai Mannargudi route cut road 4.5/km only.Village Thar Road Property Opposite Village House.Fully Compound EB Service and 10/Coconut Tress Available. South West Corner Land Both Side Good Frontage. This Land Suitable For Farm House Total Area 50-Cent Total Asking Price 50/Lakhs. Mannargudi ...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by SARAVANA POIGAI in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6541 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Location Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
I am selling my residential land located in kamalapuram village(Thiruvarur-Manargudi Main Road) 1150 per Sqft Total Area: 6541Sqft 2BHK House

Similar properties near by Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur as per your search criteria

2 BHK House for Sale in Koradacheri, Thiruvarur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Vastu Compliant
  • Bathroom 2
This is a beautiful house with neat roads ,very near to the bus stop, railway track, simili road modern and well built with 2400 sq ft area, with a big hall, pooja room, utility area, dining area , 2 bed rooms with one western toilet attached and a common bathroom.A very greenery around, very close to Ananada Vinayagar temple.
View all details
...more
Less than 7.34 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Koradacheri, Thiruvarur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Location Koradacheri, Thiruvarur
  • Ownership Individual
Agriculture land for sale at Thiruvarur Its a beautiful piece of 7 acres Agriculture land situated at Kankoduthavanitham village, Thiruvarur .Rectangle shape it has palm trees, teakwood and other valuable trees. Three sides are surrounded by teakwood trees. Road facing land, the road is about fifteen feet wide, north facing. It has very good wat...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.34 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
2 BHK House for Sale in Koradacheri, Thiruvarur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6541 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Total Area of the land - 6541 sqft House Area - 1634 sqft House age - 19years (2001) 2BHK House located in main road( Tiruvarur to Mannargudi Road). South facing.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Park
Less than 7.34 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
3 BHK House for Sale in Koradacheri, Thiruvarur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 4
Ready to move more details
Less than 7.34 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 76.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi Town Very Close to Theppakulam Very Near by Bus Stand , Railway Station , Markets and School .Plot Area 4500/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.Ft price 1700. Mannargudi railway Junction. 3/km Needamangalam. 15/km Kumbakonam ...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1308000 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Agriculture land sale Thiruvarur To Mannargudi Bus Route in cut road 2.5/km.Near By Village Houses 3/ Free Service and 3/ Borewell available .Good soil.Now running condition cultivation Paddy.This Land soil suitable for Farm House Paddy,coconut Trees,Cotton , Guava Trees and Teak Trees.Total 30/Acres. Asking Per Acre 15-Lakhs Thanjavur ...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 21.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Gated Community DTCP Approved Residential Plot Sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi to Thirumakottai Main road Cut East South Corner Plot..Plot Area 1750/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.Ft price 1250.( Final Price No Negotiable ) Mannargudi Bus Stand. 3/km Mannargudi To Madukur Cut Road 1.25/km
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 15880 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Ownership Agent
This Commercial Land Sale Thanjavur Vai Mannargudi in Vaduvur bus stop before 2/km On road bus route property.Very close to Opposite village Houses.North Facing.Land area 15840/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.ft. 505. Thanjavur railway Junction. 26/km Orathanadu. 17/km Mannargudi. 13/km. Ammapettai...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
1 RK House for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
This Property Residential Patta land Sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi City limit Very Close to Thanjavur Main road Old house ( Roof House ) with EB Service and Municipal water Connection. Fully Fensing.Plot Area 3330/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.Ft price 1400.( Final Price) Mannargudi Bus Stand. 2.25/km Needamangalam. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 61.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 106722 sq.ft (2.45 Acre)
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Ownership Agent
This Agriculture Nanjai land sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi to Thiruthuraipoondi Bus Route in cut road 2/km. Free Service and Borewell available .Good soil.Now running condition cultivation Paddy.This Land soil suitable for Paddy,coconut Trees,Banana Trees,Mango Tress, Guava Trees and Teak Trees.Total 2.45/Acres. Asking Per Acre 25-Lakh...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 37.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2520 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Commercial Land Sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi to Thiruthuraipoondi bus route On road property Very close to 200/Meters New Outer ring road. Near by Residential Houses Good Frontage.South Facing Land Area 2520/sq.ft. Asking Per Sq.ft. 1500 New Outer Ring Road. 200/M Mannargudi Bus Stand. 4/km Manna...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 45.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3040 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Patta land Residential Plot Sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi to Thanjavur Bus Route Main road Cut Just 500/Meters.Near by All Good Residential House.Good Investment are Ready to Built House.Fully Fensing.EB Services Available. South Facing Plot. Plot Area 3040/sq.ft. Asking Per Sq.Ft price 1500.( Immediately Settlement Little P...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Factory for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Built Up Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
This Property Nanjai Agriculture land sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi to Muthupettai Bus Route cut road 3.5/km.Village Bus Route 30/Feet Road property Borewell available .Good soil.Now running condition cultivation Paddy Very Near By 100/Meters Village Houses.This Land soil suitable for Farm House Paddy,coconut Trees,Mango Tress, Guava Tr...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 1.46 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 19500 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Commercial Land Sale in Mannargudi to Thiruvarur bus route On road property Very close to 300/Meters Near by Village Houses Frontage 80/Feet.\r\nLand Area 19500/sq.ft.\r\nAsking Per Sq.ft. 750. \r\nMannargudi Keela palam 3.25/Km \r\nThanjavur railway Junction. 43/km . Koothanal...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 27468 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Farm House with Coconut, Teak, Magoney, Plam, Teak Mango. and Others Trees Available sale in Thanjavur To Thiruvarur cut road 6/km Village Thar road Property. Good Frontage Good Soil.One 2/Bhk 10/Years Old Building with House Good Condition.Big Car Parking. Good Water-Borewell available. very Near by Village Houses. Total 63/Cents...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 49.75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2764 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential Plot Sale Thiruvarur District in Mannargudi to Thanjavur Bus Route Main road Cut Just 100/Meters.Near by All Good Residential House.Good Investment are Ready to Built House. North Facing Plot. Plot Area 2764/sq.ft. Asking Per Sq.Ft price 1800.( Final Price No Negotiable ) Mannargudi Bus Stand. 3.5...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 1.33 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 290545 sq.ft (6.67 Acre)
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Ownership Agent
This Agriculture land sale Thanjavur vai Mannargudi Muthupettai Bus Route in cut road 5/km.Village Road property Free Service and Borewell available .Good soil.Now running condition cultivation Paddy.This Land soil suitable for Farm House Paddy,coconut Trees,Banana Trees,Mango Tress, Guava Trees and Teak Trees.Total 6.67/Acres. Asking Per Acre 2...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 1.14 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 25344 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Ownership Agent
This Commercial Land Sale Mannargudi to Thiruvarur bus route On road property Near by Houses Good Frontage 100/Feet.Land area 59-Cents 25344/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.ft. 450. Total asking price 1.14/Cr . Thanjavur railway Junction. 43/km Needamangalam. . 17/km Mannargudi. 5/km. Thiruvarur. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.01 miles from Kouthanallur, Thiruvarur
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat