• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ettayapuram
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi

| 7 Results
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price ₹ 90 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 32670000 sq.ft (750 Acre)
  • Location Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
Thoothukudi district Ettayapuram village 750 acres land for sale Company property NH road frontage 500 feet Sign 1 Rate 12 lakhs per one acre negotiable.
1 Similar listings by Sanaabil Agri Formulations in this area
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
7
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 7 Lac, 7 Acre fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Ettayapuram comes at an affordable price of Rs. 7 Lac. Total 7 acre 1 well nera by river flat area..
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 435600 sq.ft (10 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi with 10 Acre area in Rs. 15 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 47480 sq.ft (1.09 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
lAND WAS LOCATED IN KOVILPATTI TO ETTAYAPURAM HIGHWAY AND OPPOSITE TO CHITHAMBAOURAM VILLAGE BUS STOP.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 261360 sq.ft (6 Acre)
  • Location Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Individual
Agricultural/Farm Land availble for sale at Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi with 6 Acre area in in 15 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 413820 sq.ft (9.5 Acre)
  • Location Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Individual
Suitable 9.5 Acre Agricultural/Farm Land is available for sale in the prime location of Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 59.50 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Bus Stop 0.2 Km.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 30492000 sq.ft (700 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Individual
700 Acres Land for Sale in Thoothukkudi District, Suitable for Solar Power, Wind Mill, Agriculture and all other Industrial Purpose.
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 116087400 sq.ft (2665 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Individual
A very good farm land for sale one of the property boundary is sea on ECR road road face 1200 feet clear document
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 130680000 sq.ft (3000 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Builder
Its an very pure agri land for sale in vilathikulam # 3000 acre agri land at best prices # here our property price is 1.5 lacs per acre # for further details pls contact us.
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5380 sq.ft (5 Ares)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Builder
Its an 5 acre agricultural property. Location is Melailanthaikulam village. Away from kayathar NH is 10 kms. 3lacs for per acre.
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4356000 sq.ft (100 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
This Land Is Based On Black Soil,Dry Land...
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 74052000 sq.ft (1700 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Builder
Here its an 1700 acre agri property fo sale in paraikuttam # tutucorin. # two way road # (S.S) 110kv near by 5kms &(S.S) 230kv is 7kms from the property location # black soil land # SH75 is 500 m & village road is 1km # Road touched property # 1.5lacs/ per acre # For details pls contact us.
View all details
...more
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 130680000 sq.ft (3000 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Builder
Its an 3000 acre agri land # Black soil land # Melapandiyauram# karakootam# Sabari mangalam # OOtapidaram taluk # tutucorin district # 230 KV 4KM # 110 KV 5KM # 33 KV 4KM # 1LACS/ PER ACRE # For details pls contact us
View all details
...more
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
Its an 5 acre agri land for sale in thadhankulam # 250 coconuts and rices are yielding 3 well and free services too # seithunganallur # Tutucorin # 5lacs/per acre
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 41730480 sq.ft (958 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Builder
Its an 958 acre agri land for sale in otaipidaram # tutucorin # 1.50lacs/per acre # Town side state high way # village road # SH frontage 300m and village road 1.5 km. # land is in L type .
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Builder
Its an 5 acre agri land for sale in venkadachalapuram # ettayapuram # 15 km from kovilpatti # revenue karuppur # 2.25lacs / per acre # here is an well and government free services
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3484800 sq.ft (80 Acre)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
Agriculture Land For Sale In Ettayapuram 4 Way To 4 Km, Thoothukudi,Tamil Nadu. Land Area - 7 Acres, Resale Property, North Facing, Black Soil, Amount - 8.40 Lac ( 1.20 Lac Per Acres ). Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3484800 sq.ft (80 Acre)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
Agriculture Land For Sale In Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi,Tamil Nadu. Land Area - 80 Acres, Resale Property, North Facing, Ettayapuram 4 Way To 4 Km Plan Land , Black Soil, Amount - 96 Lac ( 1.20 Lac Per Acres ). Call For More Details ................
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5488560 sq.ft (126 Acre)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
Agriculture Land For Sale In Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi, Tamil Nadu. Land Area - 126 Acres, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 1,57,50,000 ( 1.25 Lac Per Acres ). If want 10 Acres and 5 Acres No Problem. Call For More Details ............
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 103673 sq.ft (2.38 Acre)
  • Location Sundaravelpuram, Thoothukudi
  • Ownership Individual
Its a prime location on National Highway Madurai to Tuticorin. Just Diagonally opposite Power Grid Corportion Melairal village, Ettayapuram. Having frontage of 510 feet.
Less than 2 miles from Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Ettayapuram, Thoothukudi for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp