About Property
Address: Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu
From plot with in 2km distance the following
Important office.
1. Districrt collector office
2. Dsp office
3. District court
4. Govt.Medical colleg and hospital
5. Government iti
6. Private meric school
7. 250 metres distance to nhai road(Tiruvannamalai to vellore)
8. 50 metres dista...
You can purchase a prime 2033 sq. ft. residential plot for sale in Vellore Road, Tiruvannamalai, from Daga Developers. The location has lots of momentum and is certain to appreciate. There is plenty of space on the plot, and it can be used for constructing a single residence or for investment. Well-Connected LocationIt is one of the main streets in...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
Daga Developers is selling an 850 sq. ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Vellore Road, Tiruvannamalai. This gives a chance for someone to own land in an area that is rapidly expanding and quickly reached from other parts of the town. The site offers a perfect place for a small home or for investing in the future.Good Location With Easy AccessVellore ...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
Kathirvela nagar is developed by DAGA DEVELOPERS - A TRADITION OF TRUST.
The sight has a beautiful view of the mountain. It has a 30 feet wide tar road with solar street lights. It is a DTCP approved layout.
Distance from
- Collectorate office - 2.5 km
- Employment office - 3km
- General Hospital - 4Km
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
Annamalaiyar group of company
Proudly presents by
SRI ARUNACHALA GARDEN
Pachal, Tiruvannamalai
Survey no 20/1A, 2B
DTCP approval no 251/2024
DTCP RERA approval plots Ready to Registration
(NH77 pondicherry to Krishnagiri Highway)
Tiruvannamalai to Bangalore on Highway road
Gated community property
30feet Tarroad
Freehold
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
Plot Available for sale with all facilities to build a house and settle in immediately
Very close to Chennai National Highway & Vellore - Trichy bypass road
DTCP and RERA
Govt approved Residential layout.
As per Vastu plot and surrounded by nature with many features..
Grand entrance gate with gated community
Tasty ground water
St...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
Tiruvannamalai to Vellore Bypass Road - NH38
Deepa lakshmi Nagar
Land Area: 600Sqft Onwords
Plot Per Sqft: 2100/-
Price: 12,60,000/-
Villa Land Area: 1000Sqft
Villa Buildup Area: 700Sqft
Villa Price: 37 Lakhs
Near Raja Rani Mahal A/c
Mahindra Tractors
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
DTCP and RERA approved plots. EB, 33 feet road, drynage, park are also available. Close to highway this site. Near by Gandhi nagar matriculation school.
Near by Raiway station 3 km distance.
Near by Bus stand 4km distance from the site. Don't miss this opportunity to buy this property.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Arani, Tiruvannamalai. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1200 Sq.ft. and priced 15 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 5-6 Km, Railway .55 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
ring road facing residential/ commercial plot , corner plot, clear title, with pataa, surrounded by houses and commercial property, north facing, good investment
Corner Property
Freehold
Less than 0.33 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
Collector office opposite side plots for sale.Near by Medical college and hospital.Near sishya school and Tolgate.EB (2km).10mins reached the bus stand and railway station.
Best investment place and worth in ur money.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.2 miles from Deepam Nagar, Tiruvannamalai
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Vengikkal, Tiruvannamalai. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1000 Sq.ft. and priced 7.80 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact