• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Hathipole, Udaipur

| 7 Results
 Office Space for Sale in Hathipole, Udaipur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 207 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Hathipole, Udaipur
Hathipole city center, easy transport, safe and secured, hygiene facilities, modern services, well maintained spacious area, traffic free movement of vehicles, covered parking facilities, drinking water, cafe, food outlets (breakfast to dinner), spa, gym, salon, shopping, snooker and much more
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 260 sq.ft
  • Location Hathipole, Udaipur
  • Bedrooms 1 RK
1 RK Independent House in Hathipole, Udaipur for sale at a resonable price. Don't miss your dream home deal in Hathipole. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 260 Sq.ft..
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 120 sq.ft
  • Location Hathipole, Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
City center, easy transport, medical facility, emergency services, safe and secure infrastructure, easy approach, modern amenities, good and hygiene food options and lot more..
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
1 Similar listings by Hasan Paliwala in this area
 Office Space for Sale in Hathipole, Udaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 295 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Location Hathipole, Udaipur
Located at the center of city on the 5th floor of Arvanah Mall with great view, this office is a furnished space. 1) Plywood decorative partition for boss cabin 2) Storage and wall hung tables for 2-3 employees 3) False ceiling and electrical works along with lights, fans and switches 4) wallpaper and paint done 5) three lifts 6) ATM on grou...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7000 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Uit Approved, Loanable, Near to Main Road with Good Connectivity
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Bathroom 2
A semi-Furnished 4 BHK is availabelf or sale in hathipole, Udaipur. It has 4bedrooms with wooden cupboards, 2bathrooms and a well maintained kitchen. It is tile plus marble floored. Additional Details Furnish : Semifurnished Features Home Features Power Back-up Society/ Building Features Water Storage
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Hathipole, Udaipur as per your search criteria

 Villa for Sale in Badi, Udaipur
10
  • Price ₹ 4.11 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Location Badi, Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
3 big halls 5 bedrooms attached washroom and balcony in every room Swimming pool Ample parking and bonfire area Kitchen Total 6 bathroom One store room 09928711128
Less than 0.26 miles from Hathipole, Udaipur
  • Price ₹ 6 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 104712 sq.ft (6 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Badi, Udaipur
6 bigha general agriculture land sale at badi udaipur near RK pot Contact Details:- Mahendra Veerwal Lavanya Developers,Udaipur(Raj.)
  • Freehold
Less than 0.26 miles from Hathipole, Udaipur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Badi, Udaipur
3
  • Price ₹ 1.38 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Badi, Udaipur
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 1.38 Cr., 11000 Sq.ft. fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Badi, Udaipur. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Badi comes at an affordable price of Rs. 1.38 Cr..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.26 miles from Hathipole, Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Badi, Udaipur
4
  • Price ₹ 2.14 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 7500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Badi, Udaipur
*UIT Residential Converted* * *Plots of size 7500Sq feet* *North Facing on 40 feet* Road in Behind Agrwal House,Badi,Udaipur.( Raj) *Price 2850 PSF/-* Contact Detials:- Mahendra Veerwal Phone no. 9928711128 Email - veerwal92@gmail.com www.lavanyadevelopers.com Lavanya Developers, Udaipur (Raj.)
View all details
...more
Less than 0.26 miles from Hathipole, Udaipur
 Hotels for Sale in Badi, Udaipur
7
  • Price ₹ 8 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 7
**Resort sale udaipur** The property is arround 28000 sq ft Each room is Fully furnished It has five cottages,,,a Big restaurant areas,,,,a roof top area,,,,, a infinity pool,,,,,, an open area theatre 100 peoples seating capacity surrounded by garden area,,,,, a servant room etc Property is well designed by well known architect Sunset vi...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.26 miles from Hathipole, Udaipur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Badi, Udaipur
5
  • Price ₹ 6.30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 30000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Badi, Udaipur
30000sq feet UDA Convert Land For Sale At Bahubali Hills , Near Badi Lake Udaipur (Raj.)\r\n \r\n*Best for* :- *Farmhouse ,Villa*Hotel &Resorts , Warehouse*\r\n\r\n\r\nDistance 15 km Lake City Mall \r\n\r\nDistance 15 km Udaipur City \r\n\r\nPrice: 2100/- PSF Asking \r\n\r\n
View all details
...more
Less than 0.26 miles from Hathipole, Udaipur