• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 14
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur

| 34 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Sector 14 Udaipur.
View More
Get to know more about Sector 14 Udaipur Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur
5
  • Price ₹ 32.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
Uit convert plot sector 14 \\r\\n200 fit road connect project
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur
3
  • Price ₹ 1.11 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3175 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
Govedhan villas sector 14 Near suhalka Bhavan Back side 100 meter from Shriram apartment 1 km ca circle 200 meter gurudwara Uit converted plots Plot size 35*90 Front road 40 feet Limited plots Prime location Facing south Clear title 70% loanable Serious buyer contact
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
Want to sell my House in Udaipur Rajasthan 5 year old construction Plot size 1650sq feet west Facing construction Area is 3200 8 Room 2 Haal 3 kitchen and 7 Latbath.Uit Convert Lonable Plot no 32 Near Proposed 100 feet Road Near N.H 8 200 Feet Demand 1 crore Aakash motors k piche, sector 14 udaipur
View all details
...more
  • Ample Parking
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1260 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
Plot For Sale in Sec 14 Extension opposite Step by Step School, Nela Udaipur Plot Size 1000 ,1260,1300,1340,2000,2400 Facing East /West Corner / Non Corner UIT Converted and Loanable
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
Plot are 100metre distance from udaipur banswara highway good location 1100sqft east west facing plot developing planning good future investment also
1 Similar listings by Navkar properties in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 430 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
Uit approved, all basic amenities, vastu compliant, loanable and well established locality.
  • Vastu compliant
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1104 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
Golden opportunity to buy the plot of the controversial prime location. 1104 square feet of north east corner plot of 30 by 37.5 feet. Both sides 30 feet road. Uit planning. 100% cost of the registry.total lonavala. Sector-14 transport'm not a pichedalala.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
1 Similar listings by Gitesh in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Park
  • Facing North East Face
Uit Approved, Loanable, Near to Main Road with Good Connectivity
16 Similar listings by M/s. Realtor Services in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1920 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
This proerty is north facing near to 100'road posh area,Damer road,Electricity, Nali by uit completed near to school, Hotels,Etc. Are nearer if any person intrested call.Price little bit negotiable at the time of final deal.
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
This property is for sale, 1800 Sq. Feet Residential Land / Plot for Sell in Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1920 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Ownership Others
1920 Sq. Feet Residential Plot for Sale At Sector -14 Hiranmagri. At Good Location Near the Market West Facing./
1 Similar listings by Ravi Jain in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 14 Udaipur
Residential Land for Sale in Good Location

Similar properties near by Sector 14 Udaipur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Hiran Magri, Udaipur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 840 sq.ft
  • Location Hiran Magri, Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
UIT Converted and Loanable Plot for sale in L Block, Sec 14,Udaipur Plot Size Vary from 840 sq ft, It's North and East facing plots Regards
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hiran Magri, Udaipur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Location Hiran Magri, Udaipur
  • Ownership Builder
2BHK 1400 90% #2bhk#hiranmagri#sec-6#udaipur
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hiran Magri, Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Hiran Magri, Udaipur
  • Sale Type New
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hiran Magri, Udaipur
4
  • Price ₹ 25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87495 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Hiran Magri, Udaipur
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Near gitanjali hospital, Udaipur. It has an area of 87495 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 25 Cr. feel free to connect with us for price details. Urgent sale
View all details
...more
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Just Only 600sqft M 53 Highway 4 Lian per Debari M Land Suteabal Form Hotal ,Patrol Pumps, Showroom, Factored Etc
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hiran Magri, Udaipur
3
  • Price ₹ 70.37 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Hiran Magri, Udaipur
Property Details SGM Properties Tagline: Space to Dream, Land to Own Premium plots in a prime location, ready for your vision to take shape. Plot Size: 2100 sq ft (30 ft 70 ft) Approval: UIT Converted Loan Facility: Available Price: 3,351 per sq ft Location: Opposite Meldi Mata Temple, Posh Gated Colony, Sector-14
View all details
...more
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Hiran Magri, Udaipur
Uit Approved, Loanable, Near to Main Road with Good Connevctivity
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jyoti Nagar, Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Type Park
  • Facing South West Face
Less than 1.1 miles from Sector 14 Udaipur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Miraj Morning

Miraj Morning

Sector 14, Udaipur

2 BHK Flats Call for Price 1375 - 1555 Sq.ft.

Resale Residential Plots in Sector 14 Udaipur

2779 Sq.ft. for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur

2779 Sq.ft. | Individual | Resale

Call for Price

3300 Sq.ft. for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur

3300 Sq.ft. | North | Individual

Call for Price

3175 Sq.ft. for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur

3175 Sq.ft. | Freehold | Resale

1.11 Cr.

FAQ : By buyers about Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Sector 14 Udaipur

Is buying a residential plot in Sector 14 Udaipur a good investment ?

The residential plots in Sector 14 Udaipur are available with good infrastructure and have a better value than other property options. As the residential lands in Sector 14 Udaipur have a good appreciation rate, buying a residential plot in this city is a great money-saving investment that will guarantee higher returns in the future.