• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ajwa Road
  • Ownership

Flats / Apartments for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Ajwa Road, Vadodara Locality
  • Price ₹ 23.51 Lac
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Details send me Address :A-304,Sahajanand landmark near pioneer collage near taksh angan society, ajwa road vadodara.390019. Flat name n no. A-304 2bhk, floor no 3rd Superbuiltup area.950sqft Ladt sale price 23.51 price with semifinished Furniture list kitchens furniture ,side extra kitchen side furniture Extra black patthar all windo. Extra t...
View all details
...more
  • Co-operative Society
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara
7
  • Price ₹ 29.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
SF0037 2BHK Flat in Ajwa Road, Big first floor Galary. Within walking distance to schools, markets, and hospitals - Easy access to public transportation - Peaceful neighborhood with well-maintained roads Ready to move in!
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Well designed 2 BHK Flats & Apartments, 1150 Sq.ft. Super Area , is available for sale at Waghodia road, Ajwa Road, Vadodara at a resonable price of INR 32 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Lift, Security, Maintenance Staff.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Urgent Sale 2 BHK Flat on First Floor Location - B-101, Rajyog Residency, B/h. Panchal Nagar, Ajwa Road, Vadodara If interested Call For Visit - 9898320580
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Piped Gas
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 722 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
Its a Brand New apartments at Ground Floor, 1 BHK with toilet & bathroom, Private Garden & 1car park. * 1007 sq ft SBA , Unit area - 722 sft, garden area - 285 sft. Modular kitchen and mosquito nets at door & windows, extra electric points,AC points, granite skirting in kitchen platform & bathroom . "ATHASHRI"-Superlative Senior Living Project...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Well designed 2 BHK apartment, 579 sqft carpet area, is available in Khodiyar nagar
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
We are the proud owner of this two bhk apartment available in shivam enclave. This unfurnished apartment is 1.5year old, priced approximately at rs. 3058 per square feet or rs. 26 lakhs. It is for resale and ready to move. The unit is located at first floor and has a super build up area of 850.0 square feet. It has two bathroom, bedrooms and balcon...
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Ajwa Road, Vadodara as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bapod, Vadodara
6
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Built Up Area 661 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Bapod, Vadodara for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Bapod. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 661 Sq.ft.. Good 02 BHK Property and Fully Furnished
  • Piped Gas
Less than 0.83 miles from Ajwa Road, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bapod, Vadodara
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
1BHK Flat for Sale. Safty Grill and Western Tolilet no need to on lights in day. road side facing.
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 0.83 miles from Ajwa Road, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bapod, Vadodara
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1223 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Imagine a place where fantasy embraces reality, nature weds technology, opportunity meets success and entertainment flirts with elegance. Its a place that elevates you to new heights - realistically and metaphorically. Now, step out of your imagination. Step into Wind by Shree Balaji Group A mixed use project overlooking the beautiful city of Vadod...