• Industrial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ankhol
  • Ownership

Industrial Land for Sale in Ankhol, Vadodara

| 1 Results
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ankhol, Vadodara
2
  • Price ₹ 3.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 44500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ankhol, Vadodara
1. NA industrial Land with Clear Single Owner Title for Sale 2. 44500 square feet land at Price 720 Per Square feet 3. Survey number 163 Ankhi 4. Borewell and Industrial Powerelectricity available 5. Ready to construct industrial building 6. Main road approach along with RCC Compound Wall 7. Best for Factory Planning or Investm...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Ankhol, Vadodara as per your search criteria

 Industrial Land for Sale in Waghodia Road, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 479160 sq.ft
  • Location Waghodia Road, Vadodara
  • Ownership Agent
Industrial N-A Land for Sale at Asoj Beside JVR Company Nr. Decent hotel, Supreme Hotel, Opposite Ajani Company Beside Jord Company Halol Vadodara Road Shreeya Real estate and Land Bankers is a company that offers commercial ,Industrial ,Agricultural , Residential real estate services to individuals and businesses. Some of our real estate ser...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.77 miles from Ankhol, Vadodara
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87260 sq.ft (5 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kendranagar, Vadodara
This industrial land plot spans across a generous 5 bighas, making it an ideal investment opportunity for those looking to establish or expand their industrial operations. Situated in a prime location, this new property is now available for sale on a freehold basis, ensuring a hassle-free ownership experience. Boasting a spacious layout, this ind...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.81 miles from Ankhol, Vadodara
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ajwa Road, Vadodara