• Penthouse

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sama Savli Road
  • Ownership

Penthouse for Sale in Sama Savli Road, Vadodara

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Sama Savli Road, Vadodara Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 100000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
East-facing luxury and spacious 3bhk Penthouse having furnished and not included electronic items with 24hrs water facility, lift, gated parking and security, all amenities is for immediate on sale in the prime location of Sama-Savli area... Please note that the price quoted Rs.65 lac's will be slightly negotiable and 2% brokerage charges applic...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1850 sq.ft
  • Location Vemali, Vadodara
  • Ownership Agent
B/ H Ambe Vidhyalaya, Sama Savli Road, Vemali Village Baroda 4Th & 5Th Floor 1) 3 BHK with Terrace PENTHOUSE : One Bed room, kitchen & hall at Lower level & 2 Bed room with attached wash room + Foyar is on upper level 2) Fully Furnished Kitchen, 3)One Bed Room complete Furnished, 4)All the Upper Storage are furnished. 5) Main Entry d...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Sama Savli Road, Vadodara as per your search criteria

 Penthouse for Sale in New Sama Road, Vadodara
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Address: Pancham Heights, Sama, Vadodara, Sama, Vadodara, Gujarat Don`t waste my time and your time just for the sake of asking. It is a flat and not tenement. Price is mentioned in the ad and no negotiation. Property type : 3 bhk duplex penthouse Project name: Pancham Floor : 4th floor Super buildup area : 2202 sq ft approx Carpet a...
  • Freehold
Less than 3.69 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Karelibaug, Vadodara
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6512 sq.ft
  • Location Karelibaug, Vadodara
  • Ownership Individual
Wake Up to Picturesque Views Every Day at Agora City Centre Karelibaug Vadodara Sample House Ready Visit Today 4BHK starts from 3440 sq.ft/ 4BHK Penthouse starts from 5241 sq.ft / 5BHK Penthouse starts from 5393 sq.ft / 6BHK Penthouse starts from 6254 sq.ft with daily rewarding deposit (DRD) at Rs. 3040* per day Pay 40% and rest with easy EMI o...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 5.5 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Karelibaug, Vadodara
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6254 sq.ft
  • Location Karelibaug, Vadodara
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 5.5 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Karelibaug, Vadodara
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5241 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Agora City Centre at Vadodara - The Cultural Capital of Gujarat, India. Location: We are approaching 3 km towards west from Vadodara International Airport and strategic hub for any transport for commuters. High End Elite Residential- It is 70 meter tall masterpiece standing tall with pride and with a view of lush green picturesque land on its...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 5.5 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Gorwa, Vadodara
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 880 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Bathroom 1
Facilities: - 1 Air Conditioners - Open Terrace + Front Balcony - 24 hrs Water supply with UG Water Storage & Pump - Vehicle Parking facility & Security Gates for the building - ATM, Grocer, Parlour, Pharmacy, Hospital, Misc Shops etc in the same complex Distances From Major Landmarks: - 0 Kms - Petrol Pump, Vehicle Serv Centre, Veg Market...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.99 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Subhanpura, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Subhanpura, Vadodara
we have penthhouse with two open tarrace in complex.multipurpose use as recidentiall as well as commercial.
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
Less than 6.53 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2551 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Bumper Discount of Rs. 15 Lakhs in Prime Area Subhanpura. total 2550 Sq.feet Area. Fully Furnished, Wall Tiles, all Electric Appliances, Security System, Cctv Camera Etc. prime Location, Road Touch, Top Condition & Title Clear Property. lift Facility Available. due to Year End & Emergency, We Will Give You 15 Lakh Discount On It. Our Old Pric...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
Less than 6.53 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2550 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
Less than 6.53 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
The property is fully equipped duplex 3bhk penthouse. Its a west facing the property is in posh area of alkapuri.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing West Face
It is a luxurious 3 BHK fully furnished penthouse having 2 terrace. It have all the rooms and living rooms with AC. It is newly constructed located in posh area of Alkapuri. call for more details
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Penthouse availble for sale at Alkapuri, Vadodara with 4150 Sq.ft. area in in 2 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Lift, Reserved Parking, Security, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital .2 Km, Airport 6 Km, Railway...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
It's a posh are of Baroda & surrounded are is very happening with peaceful atmosphere
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
5 Bhk Penthouse At Alkapuri vadodara
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Location Alkapuri, Vadodara
4 bhk Penthouse of 2500' fully furnished with interior at New Alkapuri. Price: .1.50 Crs
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Location Alkapuri, Vadodara
  • Project & Society Royal ARC
Royal ARC in Vadodara is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2590 sq.ft
  • Location Alkapuri, Vadodara
  • Project & Society Royal ARC
View all details
...more
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2020 sq.ft
  • Location Alkapuri, Vadodara
  • Project & Society Royal ARC
MAKHIJA INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD. is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Ongoing Royal ARC project is located in Vadodara which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse
View all details
...more
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
 Penthouse for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
5 BHK Penthouse For Sale In Royal ARC, Alkapuri, Vadodara. Supper Build up Area 3500 Sq.Ft, Carpet Area 2303 Sq.Ft, New Property, 5 Bedroom With Open Terrace ( 497 Sq.Ft ), 6 Bathroom, 5 Balcony, 1 Puja Room, 1 Store Room, Semi Furnished, 9th Floor to 10th Floor, East Facing, 1 Car Parking, Amount 1.43 Cr ( 4100 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Project Registrat...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 7.05 miles from Sama Savli Road, Vadodara
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat