• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Karwad
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Karwad, Vapi

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Karwad, Vapi Locality
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Karwad, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Karwad, Vapi
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Karwad, Vapi ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 7 Acre.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Karwad, Vapi
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Karwad, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
Vapi- Nashik Main road touch land Titles clear documents and fully Fancing compund and big front of the plot
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Karwad, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (8 Acre)
  • Location Karwad, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
8 acre agriculture land in Karwad surrounding areas available title clear property cal now
1 Similar listings by Sai Properties in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 196020 sq.ft (4.5 Acre)
  • Location Karwad, Vapi
  • Ownership Agent
4.5 acres agriculture land for sale in tambadi fata karwad Suitable for farm house

Similar properties near by Karwad, Vapi as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1176120 sq.ft (27 Acre)
  • Location Silvassa Road, Vapi
27 Acer Agricultural Farm Land for Sale in Vapi, Gujarat. Very Good Location and Develop Area.
Less than 1.36 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Gidc, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 413820 sq.ft (9.5 Acre)
  • Location Gidc, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
Agriculture land for SALE near Vapi - Udwada - Pardi, Gujarat. 9.5 Acers Agriculture Land Road touch land Rate Rs. 1.00 Crs. per acer negotiable. Brokerage (Service Charges) : 1.5% Applicable from buyer side. Also we have so many other options available. For more details call or visit our website.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.55 miles from Karwad, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 440000 sq.ft
  • Location Gidc, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
1 acar NA and 9 acars agriculture land in one lot. Vapi Koparli Road, Village Rata , Taluka Vapi , 4 kms from Vapi station. 3 kms from NH 8.
Less than 1.55 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Gidc, Vapi
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 163350 sq.ft (3.75 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gidc, Vapi
500m from Costal Highway 3.3Kms from Daman Check Post(6mins) 6.9Kms From Sarigam GIDC (10 mins) 7.4Kms From Jampore Beach (14 mins) 13.0Kms From GIDC Char Rasta Vapi(26 mins) 20.0Kms From Nargol Beach (26 mins)
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
Less than 1.55 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Gidc, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Gidc, Vapi
  • Sale Type Resale
Agricultural Land For Sale In Near to GIDC Vapi, Gujarat. Land Area - 5 Acre, Resale Property, Amount - 19.60 Cr ( 900 Rs Per Sq.Ft. ) Negotiable.
Less than 1.55 miles from Karwad, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 239400 sq.ft (26600 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
This Land is Khergam Road Touch Titel is Clear Project like Land
Less than 1.55 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in 3rd Phase GIDC, Vapi
2
  • Price ₹ 5 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location 3rd Phase GIDC, Vapi
Suitable 5 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of 3rd Phase GIDC, Vapi with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 5 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number. dgsvrergchxuhc8(XJokzoxkopKXZKPO
View all details
...more
Less than 1.56 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Haria Park, Vapi
  • Price ₹ 45 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1960200 sq.ft (45 Acre)
  • Location Haria Park, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
River side Face this land best location in open area
Less than 1.64 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Chanod, Vapi
  • Price ₹ 1 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Location Chanod, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
National highway 48 to deep within 6 km distance 450, mangos tree 4 years old , 50 mahaguni tree, Black & White Jambu tree, Mosambi tree, Lemon Tree, Wayer -Fancing Compound, Water Boring, Small House And 2 point Metal road and Fully Developed Farm
View all details
...more
Less than 2.07 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Chanod, Vapi
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 95832 sq.ft (5.50 Bigha)
  • Location Chanod, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
13355 Sq.Mtr In Metal Road But Car go to land running farming purna river touch surat to Kurel 40 km inside best location in land
Less than 2.07 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Dungra, Vapi
2
  • Price ₹ 14.40 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 522720 sq.ft (12 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dungra, Vapi
"Agricultural LAnd in Dungra, Vapi Area- 12 Acres Price- 1.20 Cr/ acre"
Less than 2.65 miles from Karwad, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2003760 sq.ft (46 Acre)
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
Well Maintained 46 Acre Farm House with Mango Trees and Open Land
Less than 2.65 miles from Karwad, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dungra, Vapi
"Agricultural LAnd in Dungra, Vapi Area- 11 Acres Price- 1.20 Cr/ acre..."
Less than 2.65 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Koparli Road, Vapi
  • Price ₹ 50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 827640 sq.ft (19 Acre)
  • Location Koparli Road, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
Vapi- Koparli main road touch open plot land Titles clear documents and fully Fancing compund and big front of the plot
Less than 3.52 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Koparli Road, Vapi
3
  • Price ₹ 270 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 871200 sq.ft (20 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Koparli Road, Vapi
\"Agricultural LAnd in Koparli Rd, Vapi\r\nArea- 20 Acres\r\nMain Road\r\nPrice- 1.35 Cr/ acres
Less than 3.52 miles from Karwad, Vapi
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Koparli Road, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1437480 sq.ft (33 Acre)
  • Location Koparli Road, Vapi
  • Ownership Agent
33 Acre Juni Sharat Land for Sale in kaval, Near Vapi Brokerage - 1% Applicable Contact us- RS Realltor
Less than 3.52 miles from Karwad, Vapi
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily