• House

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Chitaipur
  • Ownership

3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi

| 13 Results
Get to know more about Chitaipur, Varanasi Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 710 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
This attractive 3 BHK Independent House for sale Chitaipur, Varanasi. This ready to move House is sold at a fair selling price of Rs. 65 Lac. The Independent House is fully-furnished. This beautiful 3 BHK Independent House is area of 710 Sq.ft..
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Co-operative Society
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 840 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Well designed 3 BHK Independent House , 840 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at Chitaipur, Varanasi at a resonable price of Rs. 66 Lac. New Duplex East facing modern design.
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
3 BHK House for Sale in Mahamanapuri Colony, Chitaipur, Varanasi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 1320 Sq.ft.
  • Type Vastu Compliant
  • Bathroom 2
Duplex house in Fully developed colony at Chitapiur. Plot Area: 660 Sq.Ft. Build-up Area: 1320 Sq. Ft. Construction: G+1 Type: 3 BHK Duplex Current Status: Near by possession (Finishin work) Possession: 1 Sep 2023 Price: 65 Lac Please get in touch with us for any clarification.
View all details
...more
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 4
Distence from main road 150mtr, best colony in chitaipur, front road 20ft,
1 Similar listings by Charvik Real Estate Pvt. Ltd. in this area
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1730 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Distence from chitaipur chauraha 1.5km, near kardmeshwar Mahadev temple, on RCC Road, kitchen 02, hall 02, car parking 01, West facing
1 Similar listings by CHARVIK REAL ESTATE PVT. LTD in this area
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Vishwakarma nagar Chitaipur r: 20*35=700 80 Lac. Good Location place . Parking space available Bank finance available Near by main road.
  • Water Storage
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Property is in Mahamanapuri colony Lanka and distance is main road 600meter and total land area 3200sqft
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 860 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
960sq.ft Duplex house just 50-60 metres from main road and market. It has 1 Hall, 3 Bed Rooms, 3 Bathrooms, 1 mini terrace, Car Parking. Surroundings full of greenery.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Piped Gas
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1120 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Duplex for sale in Kardmeshwapuram colony, kandwa, chittaipur, varanasi . Plot area 560sq ft , total constructed g+1 1120 sq ft for sale. 300 metres from kandwa road.
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Fresh and in Good condition individual House selling with car parking and all facilities ... Contact Us to know more ..!!
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
3 BHK House for Sale in Chitaipur, Varanasi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
3BHK duplex house With 18 ft road
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking

Similar properties near by Chitaipur, Varanasi as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Ventilated independent house with tiles, cupboards and gas pipeline. Individual owner, price negotiable. Want customer who are willing to pay for it. Situated in residential location with market area nearby.
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.41 miles from Chitaipur, Varanasi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 150 sq.ft
  • Type Power Backup
  • Bathroom 1
Main road se 500 metre Road house tk aayi h, 15 feet , puja ghar ,2 room ,1 bathroom ,1 kitchen, 1 shop
Less than 0.78 miles from Chitaipur, Varanasi
3 BHK House for Sale in Karaundi, Varanasi
7
  • Price ₹ 59.80 Lac
  • Built Up Area 920 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Type: Duplex Build-up Area: 920 Square feet Plot Area: 460 sqft Floors: G+1 Status: Ready To move Facing: West (15 feet Road) and North (20 feet Road) (Corner Property) Price: 6500/sqft Price Break-up: 920 x 6500 = 59,80,000 Construction: * One Car Parking for Small Vehicles * One Bedroom cum Drawing Room in Big Size * One Dining cum Hall * 2 Bat...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.81 miles from Chitaipur, Varanasi
2 BHK House for Sale in Kanchanpur, Varanasi
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 680 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 1
Prime location. Good property. North face property. Main road 200 meter. 30 fit front. Near prathmik vidhyalay
Less than 1.08 miles from Chitaipur, Varanasi
6 BHK House for Sale in Kandwa, Varanasi
7
  • Price ₹ 1.72 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2860 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Located in the serene neighborhood of Kandwa in Varanasi, this newly constructed Independent House offers a luxurious and spacious living space for a large family. With 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms spread over 2860 sq.ft. on the ground floor of a 3-story building, this property is perfect for those looking for a comfortable and modern home. The prop...
  • Freehold
Less than 1.23 miles from Chitaipur, Varanasi
4 BHK House for Sale in Kandwa, Varanasi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking