• Commercial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Katpadi
  • Ownership

Commercial Plots for Sale in Katpadi, Vellore

| 6 Results
Get to know more about Katpadi, Vellore Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Katpadi, Vellore
Gated community \r\nBlack top road \r\nPark \r\nStreet lights \r\nSolar plants \r\nWater tank \r\nDrain water connection\r\nWater connection\r\nCommunity Hall
 Commercial Land for Sale in Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Katpadi, Vellore
Residential plots with good groundwater in a lush green environment are available for sale. -> Plots facing in all directions and corner plots are available. -> 60 * 30 sq.ft -> Quick access to main road. -> Public transport is easily available. -> Located on Vallimalai/ Katpadi-Kasam road. -> Near ChakkaraKuttai bus stop and Pal...
View all details
...more
 Commercial Land for Sale in Katpadi, Vellore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Katpadi, Vellore
  • Ownership Agent
Sameera Land Developers (DTCP Approved) * 100/- Vasthu * EB Connections * 24hrs Bore well Water * Near Kingston College * FIIT JEE CBSE School * 5 km Govt School * 5 km Railway station * 5.5 km Taluk office * 5.5 km court * 9 km VIT College * 10 km Govt Law College * 11 km New Bus Stand * 25 km Vellore Airport * Vehicle Parking *...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by AP Promoters in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Katpadi, Vellore
  • Ownership Builder
Our plot is DTCP approved Very close to hospital, schools, bus stand, etc., Good atmosphere
 Commercial Land for Sale in Katpadi, Vellore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Katpadi, Vellore
  • Ownership Individual
Our plot is approved by DTCP. Very low price and best place to invest. Close to schoop, hospitals,market,etc., Vellore is now highly updated.

Similar properties near by Katpadi, Vellore as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Location Dharapadavedu, Vellore
  • Ownership Individual
commercial plot for sale in Dharapadavedu TNHB project. 60 X 60 = 3600 sq ft facing North East facing. one kilometer from Katpadi Railway station.
Less than 1.13 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Dharapadavedu, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11400 sq.ft
  • Location Dharapadavedu, Vellore
  • Ownership Individual
Vacant on road land plot in vellore dharapadavedu. On road property with all 4 side compond wall. Just opposite to chittor bus stand. Very close to kadpadi railway station. Near kadpadi railway station new flyover. Near dharapadavedu corporation zonal office. Next to vm palace.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.13 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 965 sq.ft
  • Location Dharapadavedu, Vellore
  • Ownership Individual
TNHB Plot Dharapadavedu near Katpadi vellore 965 sqft
Less than 1.13 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Senur, Vellore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1110 sq.ft
  • Location Senur, Vellore
  • Ownership Builder
DTCP Approved Plots, 20 mins travel to Reach Vellore New Bus Stand, 10 mins travel to Reach Latteri Bus-Stop and Katpadi to Gudiyatham Road, 20 mins travel to Reach Katpadi Railway Station, 10 mins travel to Reach Latteri Railway Station, 5 mins travel to Reach New Outer Ring Road, 25 mins travel to Reach VIT and Kingston College. For ...
View all details
...more
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 5.58 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 45000 sq.ft
  • Location Rangapuram, Vellore
  • Ownership Agent
VERY WELL CONNECTED. ON THE NH-48, FRONTAGE 110 FEET, NORTH FACING, VERY GOOD GROUND WATER TOO. BEST LOCATION FOR COMMERCIAL PROPERTY
Less than 6.22 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4006 sq.ft
  • Location Rangapuram, Vellore
  • Ownership Individual
Front of Auto Nagar perumperumugai NH-46 chennai Bangalore Highways Tough Big Commercial Land 4006 s.q Feet for sale near Hundai Nissan mahandra car showroom clear document s by Government approved land. Plot Details: Total sqfeet : 4006 price : 1500 per sqfeet
View all details
...more
Less than 6.22 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Sathuvachari, Vellore
  • Ownership Builder
Ready To Move, DTCP Approved ,Near By New Bus Stand & Collector Office, Pollution Control areas ,water Level , Road Facilities, Components with Security service, Drainage Facilities, Blocktop Road , Don't Miss It , Just Call me Now .
View all details
...more
Less than 6.46 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Alamelumangapuram, Vellore
  • Price ₹ 8.16 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Alamelumangapuram, Vellore
Near chennai to Bangalore highways in arapakkam ranipet district
Less than 6.46 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1230 sq.ft
  • Location Alamelumangapuram, Vellore
  • Ownership Individual
JAYALAKSHMI NAGAR ....DTCP Approved plots available in Alamelumangapuram(vellore)... Near bank man colony...
Less than 6.46 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Sathuvachari, Vellore
Plot sale in Auto nagar - commercial land
Less than 6.46 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Vaniyambadi, Vellore
2
  • Price ₹ 16.65 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2373 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vaniyambadi, Vellore
Commercial Plots availble for sale at Vaniyambadi, Vellore with 2373 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 16.65 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. 2373 sqft commercial plot available for sale.
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 7.04 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1307 sq.ft (3 Cent)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Ranipettai, Vellore
This Property is Situated in Between Leather Industrys Tannerys and Chemical Factorys Which is Good for Construction of Godown Factory and also Good Location for Transportation
Less than 7.04 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Arcot, Vellore
2
  • Price ₹ 26.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 666 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Arcot, Vellore
Arcot Town Prime Commercial Plot for Sale [ Muppathavetti ] On Main Bus Road High Visibility Location Property Highlights: Plot Size: 12 x 55 Sq.ft (Approx.) 30 Feet Road Facing Commercial Facing Plot On-Road / Bus Route Property Single Owner Clear Documents Best Suitable For: Bank / ATM Hotel / Restaurant Shops / Commercial Use Pr...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.04 miles from Katpadi, Vellore
  • Price ₹ 2.48 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 19875 sq.ft
  • Location Vaniyambadi, Vellore
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial property for sale near Minnur (Chennai - Bangalore national highway - 48). Size: 75sq.ft - 200sq.ft (15000 sqft) with fencing. 8 KM from Vaniyambadi and Ambur.