• Ownership

Property for Sale in Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri Below ₹ 5 Crores

| 4 Results
2 BHK Farm House for Sale in Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
18
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Type Power Backup
  • Bathroom 2
2 Acres Beautiful Farm Land for Sale Located within Bhongir Municipality Warangal Highway 5-Way Road Connectivity Fully Surrounded by Compound Wall Lush Coconut Trees All Around Secure Gate Installed Transformer Available Servant Quarters Included Crystal Clear Title Hassle-Free Ownership Ideal for Farmhouse Great Investment Per...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by SSB Sri Sai Balaji Real Estate & Constructions in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11718 sq.ft (1302 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
* 500 Meters from Warangal Highway * East Facing Plot facing 60 Ft Road * Dimensions : 67 Feet East , 179 Feet North, 66 Feet West 182 Feet South * Clear Title Industrial Land * Loan Eligible * Developed industrial area * Rate Negotiable
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 392040 sq.ft (9 Acre)
  • Location Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
  • Ownership Agent
Mango farm with with fencing. Road bit. 9 acers @55 Lakhs per acer. 70 Kms from hyderabad city. Near yadadri, warangal highway. Good for farm house. NOTE: AGRICULTURE LANDS PRICES ARE VOLATILE AND RISKY
View all details
...more
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Sun City Emerald

Sun City Emerald

Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

Residential Plots ₹ 17 Lac 160 Sq. Yards

Eco Highway Heights

Eco Highway Heights

Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

Residential Plots ₹ 15 - 94.50 Lac 135 - 214 Sq. Yards

Raj Sai Elite

Raj Sai Elite

Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

Residential Plots ₹ 13.97 Lac 147 Sq. Yards

Nature Orchid

Nature Orchid

Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

Residential Plots ₹ 40 Lac 200 Sq. Yards

Sharada Enclave

Sharada Enclave

Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

2 BHK Flats ₹ 38 Lac 1000 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat