PRIME LOCATED COMMEERCIAL BUILDING AT THE RATE OF PLOT OPPOSSITE TAU DEVI LAL COMPLEX HUDA MODEL TOWN YAMUNANAGAR 60*60 CORNER @RS 1.5 LAC PER SQ YArds
Less than 2.09 miles from Model Colony, Yamunanagar
A commercial plot of size 35*95 total area 370 sq yards approx at most prime location model town Yamuna Nagar haryana.rate is rs 2.50 lakh / sq yards.very suitable for showrooms hotel and mall.
Less than 2.09 miles from Model Colony, Yamunanagar
Commercial Plot For Sale In Hot Prime Loaction Model Town, Yamunanagar. Plot Area - 625 Sq.Yard Aprrox ( 68*82 ), Resale Property, Amount - 12 Cr Demand. 3 Story Building, Semi Furnished With Connor And Extremely Suitable For A Reputed Hotel With Highland City And Big Hospital Also.
Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 2.09 miles from Model Colony, Yamunanagar
Showroom Plot For Sale In Hot Prime Loaction Model Town, Yamunanagar. Plot Area - 346 Sq.Yard Aprrox ( 38*82 ), New Property, Amount - 5.36 cr ( 1.55 Lac Per Sq.Yards ). The Plot Is Located At Very Prime Location In Yamunanagar And Very Suitable For All Multipurpose Showroom And Very Good Location For Mall Also. call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 2.09 miles from Model Colony, Yamunanagar
Showroom Plot For Sale In Hot Prime Loaction Model Town, Yamunanagar. Plot Area - 273 Sq.Yard Aprrox ( 30*82 ), New Property, Amount -4.23 cr ( 1.55 Lac Per Sq.Yards ). The Plot Is Located At Very Prime Location In Yamunanagar And Very Suitable For All Multipurpose Showroom And Very Good Location For Mall Also. call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 2.09 miles from Model Colony, Yamunanagar
Showroom Plot For Sale In Hot Prime Loaction Model Town, Yamunanagar. Plot Area - 173 Sq.Yard Aprrox ( 19*82 ), New Property, Amount - 2.68 cr( 1.55 Lac Per Sq.Yards ). The Plot Is Located At Very Prime Location In Yamunanagar And Very Suitable For All Multipurpose Showroom And Very Good Location For Mall Also. call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 2.09 miles from Model Colony, Yamunanagar
If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Model Colony, Yamunanagar, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Model Colony, Yamunanagar for you to get in touch with.More..