We have 15 Acre, Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Jagadhri, Yamunanagar. This property is available at the best rates all over Jagadhri.
Agriculture Land For Sale In Panchkula Delhi New Highway, Yamunanagar, Haryana. Land Area - 4 Acres, Reasle Property, Front of 440 Ft, Amount - 5 Cr ( 1.25 Cr Per Acres ). The land is situated at main highway road.
call for more details
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer, 20 Acre fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Jagadhri, Yamunanagar. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Jagadhri comes at an affordable price.
This 7 Acre property is a unique property with 2 Acre front on link road.it is close to JAGADHRI and also close to chachrauli.Best for investment and for farm house
If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Civil Lines, Jagadhri, Yamunanagar, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Civil Lines, Jagadhri, Yamunanagar for you to get in touch with.More..