• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sikandra Bodla Road
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 2 Results
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
We have 750 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, 3.0 BHK Villa for sale in Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra. This property is available at the best rates all over Sikandra Bodla Road. Near by 100 futa and school, park and hospility
  • Car Parking
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
1 BHK Studio Apartment for Sale in Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
This property is in the most popular location of the city .It has hospital, school, restaurant, chemist round the corner which makes this property worth to live in.

Similar properties near by Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 24 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1773 sq.ft (197 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 197 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 23.64 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1737 sq.ft (193 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 193 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 23.16 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1710 sq.ft (190 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 190 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1683 sq.ft (187 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 187 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1665 sq.ft (185 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 185 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 22.20 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1638 sq.ft (182 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 182 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.44 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 180 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.60 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1593 sq.ft (177 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 177 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.24 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1575 sq.ft (175 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 175 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount -21 lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1557 sq.ft (173 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 173 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1530 sq.ft (170 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 170 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1512 sq.ft (168 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 168 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 165 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details