• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sikandra Bodla Road
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra

| 4 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
Near Paschhimpuri crossing north face prime location ada approved 30ft road in Frount of Ploat parkfacing
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Property is On Road, Corner of Manas Nagar, Total Area is 500 Sq Yd Plot, Situated Adjacent to Sea Tv Network. Best Used for Restaurant, Shopping Mall, Shops, Etc.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
Residential Land for Sale in Good Locations.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot for Sale

Similar properties near by Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
4
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Vayu Vihar, Agra. It has an area of 100 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 35 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details. At Highway
View all details
...more
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8100 sq.ft (900 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Ownership Builder
It's two month old project situated in vayu vihar Agra near by Agra Jaipur road
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 24 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1773 sq.ft (197 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 197 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 23.64 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1737 sq.ft (193 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 193 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 23.16 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1710 sq.ft (190 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 190 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1683 sq.ft (187 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 187 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1665 sq.ft (185 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 185 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 22.20 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1638 sq.ft (182 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 182 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.44 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 180 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.60 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1593 sq.ft (177 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 177 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.24 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1575 sq.ft (175 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 175 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount -21 lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1557 sq.ft (173 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 173 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1530 sq.ft (170 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 170 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1512 sq.ft (168 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 168 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 0.39 miles from Sikandra Bodla Road, Agra
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vayu Vihar, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Vayu Vihar, Agra
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 165 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details