Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Bichpuri Road, Agra. It has an area of 18000 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 9 Lac/ feel free to connect with us for price details.
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Vayu Vihar, Agra. It has an area of 100 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 35 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details.
At Highway
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 24 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 197 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 23.64 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 193 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 23.16 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 190 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 187 Sq.Yards, New Property, South Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 185 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 22.20 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 182 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.44 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 180 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.60 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 177 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 21.24 Lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 175 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount -21 lac ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 173 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 170 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 168 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Residential Plot For Sale In Naveen Nagar Phase - 2, Vayu Vihar, Agra. Plot Area - 165 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - ( 12,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Bichpuri Road, Agra, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Bichpuri Road, Agra for you to get in touch with.More..